Eliminacje słoweńskie (Slovenian Qualifications) - 2007
Slovenian - Croatian - Austrian
Championship
2007



Final Standing

rider state 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd total
1. Matej Zagar  SLO 40 40 40 37 157
2. Jernej Kolenko SLO 29 37 31 40 137
3. Manuel Hauzinger  A 33 33 35 33 134
4. Izak Santej  SLO 35 30 33 35 133
5. Jurica Pavlic  CRO 37 31 37 19 124
6. Fritz Wallner  A 31 35 30 20 116
7. Maks Gregoric SLO 26 28 28 26 108
8. Heinrich Schatzer A 24 24 26 31 105
9. Yvan Vargek CRO 22 27 29 27 105
10. Nikola Martinec  CRO 30 26 25 23 104
11. Denis Stojs SLO 21 17 22 29 89
12. Manuel Novotny A 27 23 21 18 89
13. Matija Duh SLO 17 25 23 21 86
14. Matic Voldrih SLO 19 16 19 30 84
15. Marko Vlah CRO 28 29 27 - 84
16. Norbert Grögler A 20 15 18 25 78
17. Samo Kukovica SLO 25 22 24 - 71
18. Johannes Fiala A 14 18 20 11 63
19. Davor Volk SLO 23 21 17 - 61
20. Aleksander Conda SLO 11 12 16 22 61
21. Nikola Pigac CRO - 11 14 28 53
22. Dino Kovacic CRO - 13 15 24 52
23. Renato Cvetko CRO 18 19 13 - 50
24. Kreso Petkovic CRO 8 9 12 14 43
25. Hans Peter Kulterer A 15 14 - 13 42
26. Christoph Fink A 7 10 7 17 41
27. Daniel Gappmaier A 5 8 10 15 38
28. Ivan Nagar A 16 20 - - 36
29. Erik Schweigler A 6 6 9 12 33
30. Josef Fasching A 13 5 11 - 29
31. Anton Hackl A 10 4 6 8 28
32. Aljosa Remih SLO 12 7 8 - 27
33. Simon Lukas A - - - 16 16
34. Günther Sladek A - - - 10 10
35. Gajetan Schlestl A 9 - - - 9
36. Ernst Szudecz A - - - 9 9
             

























































1 - Round

Natschbach-Loipersbach
07.04.2007

"A" Group

1. Matej Zager SLO (12) 14 3,3,3,2,3 (40) time
2. Jurica Pavlic CRO (8) 13 3,2,3,2,3 (37)  
3. Izak Santej SLO (10) 12+3 2,3,3,3,1 (35)  
4. Manuel Hauzinger A (9) 12+2 1,3,2,3,3 (33)  
5. Fritz Wallner A (2) 11 3,2,1,3,2 (31)  
6. Nikola Martinec CRO (7) 11 2,3,2,3,1 (30)  
7. Jernej Kolenko SLO (5) 7 1,0,2,1,3 (29)  
8. Marko Vlah CRO (1) 6 2,2,2,0,0 (28)  
9. Manuel Novotny A (6) 5 0,1,3,0,1 (27)  
10. Maks Gregoric SLO (16) 5 3,1,1,0,0 (26)  
11. Samo Kukovica SLO (14) 5 2,0,0,1,2 (25)  
12. Heinrich Schatzer A (15) 5 x/2m,2,0,1,2 (24)  
13. Davor Volk SLO (4) 5 1,0,1,2,1 (23)  
14. Ivan Vargek CRO (13) 5 1,1,0,1,2 (22)  
15. Denis Stojs SLO (3) 3 0,0,1,2,0 (21)  
16. Norbert Grögler A (11) 1 0,1,f/x,f/x,- (20)  
17. Matic Voldrih SLO (17) 0 0 (19)  
18. Renato Cvetko CRO (18) 0 f (18)  
             
M.Voldrih - IV            
R.Cvetko - XX            
             

































Marked in red, wild kart for Slovenian Grand Prix 2007.
Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2007.



"B" Group

1. Matija Duh SLO (13) 13 3,1,3,3,3 (17) time
2. Ivan Nagar A (16) 13 2,3,2,3,3 (16)
3. Renato Cvetko CRO (3) 12  2,3,3,2,2 (18)
4. Hans Peter Kulterer A (1) 11 1,3,3,3,1 (15)
5. Johannes Fiala A (15) 11 1,2,3,3,2 (14)
6. Josef Fasching A (4) 9 0,2,2,2,3 (13)
7. Matic Voldrih SLO (2) 9 3,-,2,2,2 (19)
8. Aljosa Remih SLO (5) 9 3,2,1,1,2 (12)
9. Aleksander Conda SLO (8) 8 1,1,2,1,3 (11)
10. Anton Hackl A (14) 5 ef,3,1,x,1 (10)
11. Lucas Simon A (7) 5 2,0,1,2,x -
12. Kajetan Schiestl A (6) 4 0,2,1,ef,1 (9)
13. Kreso Petkovic CRO (10) 3 3,f,x,t,f/x (8)
14. Christopher Fink A (11) 3 2,1,0,x,x (7)
15. Erik Schweigler A (9) 1 0,x,0,0,1 (6)
16. Daniel Gappmaier A (12) 1 1,0,x,-,- (5)












































































2 - Round

Prelog
15.04.2007

Group "A"


1. Matej Zagar SLO (3) 15 3,3,3,3,3 (40) time
2. Jernej Kolenko SLO (5) 14 3,3,3,2,3 (37)  
3. Fritz Wallner A (8) 12+3 2,3,2,3,2 (35)  
4. Manuel Hauzinger A (1) 12+2 2,2,3,2,3 (35)  
5. Jurica Pavlic CRO (9) 11 3,1,1,3,3 (31)  
6. Izak Santej SLO (7) 11 1,2,3,3,2 (30)  
7. Marko Vlah CRO (4) 9 1,2,2,2,2 (29)  
8. Maks Gregoric SLO (16) 8 3,1,2,1,1 (28)  
9. Ivan Vargek CRO (2) 6 0,2,2,2,0 (27)  
10. Nikola Martinec CRO (14) 5 2,3,0,f,- (26)  
11. Matija Duh SLO (11) 5 2,ef,1,1,1 (25)  
12. Heinrich Schatzer A (10) 3 1,x/2m,1,ef,1 (24)  
13. Manuel Novotny A (15) 3 1,1,1,f/x,ef (23)  
14. Samo Kukovica SLO (13) 2 ef,0,0,ef,2 (22)  
15. Davor Volk SLO (12) 2 f/x,f/x,0,1,1 (21)  
16. Ivan Nagar A (6) 2 0,1,f/x,1,0 (20)  
17. Renato Cvetko CRO (17) 0 ef (19)  
18. Johannes Fiala A (18) dnr   (18)  
             
R.Cvetko - XX            
             
             
































Group "B"
 
1. Denis Stojs SLO (16) 15 3,3,3,3,3 (17) time
2. Johannes Fiala A (8) 11 3,f/x,2,3,3 (18)  
3. Matic Voldrih SLO (3) 10+3 3,1,3,ef,3 (16)  
4. Norbert Grögler A (11) 10+2 3,2,2,2,1 (15)  
5. Renato Cvetko CRO (2) 10+1 2,2,3,1,2 (19)  
6. Hans Peter Kulterer A (4) 10+f/x ef,2,2,3,3 (14)  
7. Dino Kovacic CRO (7) 9 ef,3,3,2,1 (13)  
8. Aleksander Conda SLO (10) 9 1,3,1,2,2 (12)  
9. Nikola Pigac CRO (14) 7 ef,1,1,3,2 (11)  
10. Christopher Fink A (1) 6 1,3,0,1,1 (10)  
11. Kreso Petkovic CRO (5) 5 2,f/x,2,1,f (9)  
12. Daniel Grappmaier A (13) 4 t,2,0,0,2 (8)  
13. Aljosa Remih SLO (6) 4 1,0,1,2,- (7)  
14. Erik Schweigler A (15) 3 2,0,f,1,0 (6)  
15. Josef Fasching A (9) 2 2,f/ns,-,-,- (5)  
16. Anton Hackl A (12) 1 0,t,1,x,f/x (4)  
             
             
             
             
             
             


































3 - Round

Ljubliana
03.06.2007

"A" Group

1. Matej Zagar SLO (5) 15 3,3,3,3,3 (40) time
2. Jurica Pavlic CRO (9) 14 3,2,3,3,3 (37)  
3. Manuel Hauzinger A (6) 13  2,3,3,2,3 (35)  
4. Izak Santej SLO (16) 11 3,3,2,2,1 (33)  
5. Jernej Kolenko SLO (13) 11   2,1,3,3,2 (31)  
6. Fritz Wallner A (7) 10 1,3,1,3,2 (30)  
7. Ivan Vargek CRO (4) 7 3,2,2,0,0 (29)  
8. Maks Gregoric SLO (15) 7 0,2,2,1,2 (28)  
9. Marko Vlah CRO (2) 6 1,2,1,2,ef (27)  
10. Heinrich Schatzer A (11) 6 1,1,1,1,2 (26)  
11. Nikola Martinec CRO (10) 5 2,0,0,0,3 (25)  
12. Samo Kukovica SLO (12) 4 0,1,0,1,2 (24)  
13. Matija Duh SLO (1) 4 2,0,0,1,1 (23)  
14. Denis Stojs SLO (14) 3 1,1,0,0,1 (22)  
15. Manuel Novotny A (8) 2 0,0,2,ef,- (21)  
16. Johannes Fiala A (3) 2 ef,0,1,1,0 (20)  
17. Matic Voldrih SLO (17) 0 0 (19)  
18. Norbert Grögler A (18) dnr   (18)  
             
M.Voldrih - XVII            
             
             
































"B" Group
 
1. Davor Volk SLO (7) 14 3,2,3,3,3 (17) time
2. Aleksander Conda SLO (2) 13+3 3,3,2,3,2 (16)  
3. Matic Voldrih SLO (15) 13+2 3,3,3,3,1 (19)  
4. Norbert Grögler A (1) 12 2,3,3,2,2 (18)  
5. Dino Kovacic CRO (10) 10 3,0,1,3,3 (15)  
6. Nikola Pigac CRO (6) 10 2,1,2,2,3 (14)  
7. Renato Cvetko CRO (9) 9 2,2,3,1,1 (13)  
8. Kreso Petkovic CRO (12) 7 1,2,1,1,2 (12)  
9. Josef Fasching A (13) 6 1,1,2,2,t (11)  
10. Daniel Grappmaier  A (8) 5 f/x,3,2,ef,0 (10)  
11. Erik Schweigler A (5) 5 t,ef,f,2,3 (9)  
12. Aljosa Remih SLO (14) 4 2,2,f/x,-,- (8)  
13. Christopher Fink A (3) 2 1,1,f/ns,-,- (7)  
14. Anton Hackl A (4) 1 ef,1,f,0,- (6)  
15. no rider   (11)        
16. no rider   (16)        
             
             
             
             
             
             

































4 - Round

Mureck
20-21.10.2007

"A" Group
 
1. Jernej Kolenko SLO (12) 15 3,3,3,3,3 (40) time
2. Matej Zagar SLO (15) 13+3 3,2,2,3,3 (37)  
3. Izak Santej SLO (14) 13+2 2,3,3,2,3 (35)  
4. Manuel Hauzinger A (5) 12 3,3,1,3,2 (33)  
5. Heinrich Schatzer A (1) 9 3,t,3,1,2 (31)  
6. Matic Voldrih SLO (7) 9 1,3,3,ef,2 (30)  
7. Denis Stojs SLO (2) 8 2,ef,0,3,3 (29)  
8. Nikola Pignac CRO (18) 7 1,2,2,2 (28)  
9. Ivan Vargek CRO (8) 7 2,1,2,2,f,x (27)  
10. Maks Gregoric SLO (10) 6 1,2,f,2,1 (26)  
11. Norbert Grögler A (3) 6 1,1,2,1,1 (25)  
12. Dino Kovacic CRO (16) 5 1,2,1,ef,1 (24)  
13. Nikola Martinec CRO (9) 4 2,2,-,-,- (23)  
14. Aleksander Conda SLO (8) 3 0,1,1,1,0 (22)  
15. Matija Duh SLO (4) 3 0,0,1,1,1 (21)  
16. Fritz Wallner A (11) 0 ef,f/x,-,-,- (20)  
17. Jurica Pavlic CRO (13) 0 ef,-,-,-,- (19)  
             
N.Pignac - XII, XIV, XIX            
             
             
             
































"B" Group

1. Manuel Novotny A (-)  12 3,3,3,3 (18) time
2. Christopher Fink A
10 3,3,3,1 (17)
3. Lukas Simon A
8+3 f,3,3,2 (16)
4. Daniel Gappmaier A
8+2 2,2,2,2 (15)
5. Kreso Petkovic CRO
8+1 3,2,ef,3 (14)
6. Hans Peter Kulterer A
5 2,-,3,- (13)
7. Erik Schweigler A
5 ef,ef,3,2 (12)
8. Johannes Fiala A
5 2,ef,2,1 (11)
9. Günther Sladek A
4 1,2,f,1 (10)
10. Ernst Szudecz A
4 1,1,1,1 (9)
11. Anton Hackl A


(8)













































































;

Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 445947 visitorstutaj!