Programy które poszukuję (I look for these speedway programms)

Drygaś Lech

Jagiełły 4

38 – 100  Strzyżów

Polish

 

dlprezes@interia.pl

 

I look these speedway programmes.

World  Speedway Champioship (WCQR)

 

ALDERSHOT

02. 06. 1951

31. 05. 1952

 

ASHFIELD

05. 07. 1949

25. 07. 1950

10. 07. 1951

19. 07. 1952

12. 07. 1953

 

BELLE VUE

20. 07. 1946

24. 08. 1946

23. 08. 1947

31. 07. 1948

19. 08. 1950

22. 08. 1953

15. 08. 1959

05. 08. 1961

10. 07. 1963

13. 06. 2016 British Final

 

BERWICK

 

BIRMINGHAM

20. 07. 1946

31. 08. 1946

21. 06. 1947

26. 06. 1948

19. 08. 1950

15. 08. 1953

13. 08. 1955

31. 08. 1956

 

BOSTON

23. 04. 1979

 

BRADFORD

29. 06. 1946

17. 08. 1946

30. 08. 1947

07. 08. 1948

27. 08. 1949

13. 08. 1955

08. 06. 1962

 

BRISTOL

06. 06. 1947

10. 06. 1949

09. 07. 1954

10. 06. 1960

19. 05. 1978

 

CARDIFF

31. 05. 1951

 

COWBENBEATH

26. 05. 1965

 

COVENTRY

11. 06. 1949

21. 07. 1951

25. 07. 1956

12. 10. 2002 British Final

 

CRADLEY HEATH

14. 05. 1948

10. 06. 1949

31. 07. 1950

16. 07. 1951

25. 07. 1952

11. 06. 1960

27. 05. 1961

15. 06. 1962

16. 05. 1977

 

CRAYFORD

 

CREWE

 

EASTBOURNE

31. 05. 1947

04. 05. 1979

05. 04. 1987

 

EDINBURGH

08. 07. 1950

19. 07. 1952

10. 07. 1954

10. 07. 1954

 

ELLESMERE PORT

11. 04. 1980

 

EXETER

26. 05. 1947

03. 05. 1948

16. 05. 1949

16. 06. 1950

04. 06. 1951

26. 05. 1952

11. 07. 1955

22. 05. 1961

 

FLEETWOOD

06. 07. 1948

06. 07. 1949

05. 07. 1950

11. 07. 1951

 

GLASGOW

06. 07. 1949

05. 07. 1950

11. 07. 1951

09. 07. 1952

01. 05. 1970

23. 04. 1971

15. 05. 2016

 

HACKNEY

30. 04. 1971

 

HALIFAX

18. 05. 1949

07. 07. 1950

11. 07. 1951

 

HANLEY

 

HARRINGAY

25. 07. 1947

08. 07. 1950

31. 08. 1951

 

HARWEY

18. 05. 1973

 

HASTINGS

18. 05. 1949

 

HULL

17. 05. 1948

21. 05. 1949

 

IPSWICH

18. 07. 1957

07. 07. 1960

06. 07. 1961

10. 05. 1979

 

KING’S  LYNN

25. 05. 1966

27. 04. 1986

08. 05. 2016

 

LEICESTER

20. 05. 1949

19. 07. 1957

18. 07. 1958

06. 07. 1962

 

LIVERPOOL

12. 06. 1950

16. 07. 1951

14. 07. 1952

06. 07. 1953

06. 06. 1960

 

LONG  EATON

16. 06. 1965

 

MIDDLESBROUGH

06. 06. 1946

15. 08. 1946

19. 06. 1947

24. 06. 1948

25. 05. 1961

16. 04. 1987

13. 04. 1989

16. 04. 1992

 

MILDENHALL

 

MILTON  KEYNES

19. 04. 1983

 

MOTHERWELL

13. 07. 1951

11. 07. 1952

10. 07. 1953

09. 07. 1954

 

NEATH

09. 06. 1962

 

NEWCASTLE

01 .07. 1946

09. 06. 1947

28. 06. 1948

04. 07. 1949

31. 07. 1950

13. 07. 1951

19. 05. 1969

 

NEW CROSS

19. 06. 1946

31. 07. 1946

06. 08. 1947

29. 07. 1948

23. 08. 1950

06. 07. 1960

 

NEWPORT

16. 05. 1975

 

NORWICH

27. 07. 1946

17. 08. 1946

24. 05. 1947

10. 07. 1948

08. 07. 1950

21. 07. 1951

15. 08. 1953

21. 08. 1954

13. 07. 1957

04. 07. 1959

15. 08. 1959

08. 07. 1961

07. 07. 1962

 

NOTTINGHAM

 

OLD MEADOWBANK

10. 07. 1948

11. 06. 1949

19. 05. 1952

 

OXFORD

15. 06. 1950

12. 07. 1951

10. 07. 1952

28. 05. 1953

01. 07. 1954

07. 07. 1955

12. 07. 1956

01. 08. 1961

22. 04. 1971

08. 04. 1988

04. 05. 1990

22. 04. 1996 British semi-final

 

PETERBOROUGH

 

PLYMOUTH

29. 05. 1947

29. 04. 1948

19. 05. 1949

29. 05. 1953

08. 07. 1954

26. 05. 1961

 

POOLE

12. 06. 1950

05. 07. 1951

07. 07. 1952

06. 07. 1953

10. 07. 1959

23. 07. 1959

15. 06. 1960

24. 05. 1961

15. 04. 1986

18. 06. 2000 Overseas Final

24. 08. 2013 Grand Prix Challenge

 

RAYLEIGH

21. 05. 1949

17. 06. 1950

02. 06. 1951

30. 05. 1953

10. 06. 1960

 

READING

 

RYE  HOUSE

01. 06. 1977

13. 04. 1980

25. 04. 1982

 

SCUNTHORPE

01. 04. 1974

13. 05. 2016

 

SHEFFIELD

18. 07. 1946

01.08. 1946

19. 06. 1947

01. 07. 1948

19. 05. 1949

06. 07. 1950

22. 08. 1956

02. 06. 1960

01. 06. 1961

07. 06. 1962

30. 04. 1970

22. 04. 1976

03. 05. 1979

 

SOUTHAMPTON

27. 05. 1947

05. 07. 1949

10. 07. 1951

26. 05. 1953

06. 07. 1954

05. 07. 1955

07. 07. 1959

24. 07. 1962

 

ST. AUSTELL

13. 06. 1950

26. 05. 1953

11. 06. 1963

 

STOKE

22. 05. 1947

15. 04. 1948

21. 05. 1949

29. 07. 1950

21. 07. 1951

11. 07. 1953

04. 06. 1960

30. 04. 1977

 

SWINDON

17. 06. 1950

31. 05. 1952

02. 05. 1970

18. 05. 1978

 

TAMWORTH

21. 05. 1947

21. 04. 1948

18. 05. 1949

 

TESSIDE

 

WALTHAMSTOW

13. 06. 1949

16. 07. 1951

 

WEST HAM

16. 07. 1946

13. 08. 1946

19. 08. 1947

24. 05. 1966

 

WEMBLEY

10. 09. 1953

02. 09. 1961 British Final

 

WEYMOUTH

 

WHITE CITY

05. 06. 1946

10. 07. 1946

11. 06. 1947

30. 06. 1948

 

WIGAN

14. 06. 1947

 

WIMBLEDON

22. 07. 1946

21. 07. 1947

26. 07. 1948

08. 05. 1955

08. 08. 1955

 

WOLVERHAMPTON

 

WOMBWELL

23. 05. 1947

28. 05. 1948

 

WORKINGTON

05. 04. 1973

 

YARMOUTH

10. 07. 1951

18. 07. 1952

 

CONTINENTAL  ROUND

 

ABENSBERG

17. 05. 1953

23. 05. 1954

13. 06. 1955

26. 05. 1956

26. 05. 1957

18. 05. 1958

28. 05. 1961

03. 06. 1963

23. 05. 1965

08. 05. 1966

07. 05. 1967

05. 05. 1968

02. 06. 1970

06. 05. 1979

20. 05. 2013

 

AMSTERDAM

24. 04. 1982

26. 05. 1986

 

BALACHOW

22. 05. 1966

21. 05. 1967

 

BOPFINGEN

24. 04. 1977

 

BREMEN

01. 05. 1977

 

BROKSTEDT

 

BYDGOSZCZ

07. 06. 1970

04. 06. 1972

 

CZERKIESK

25. 06. 1972 Continental Final

 

CZĘSTOCHOWA

 

CIVITTA  NUOVA

24. 04. 1977

 

DAUGAVPILS

02. 07. 2011

 

DEBRECZYN

19. 05. 1974

16. 05. 1976

08. 05. 1977

06. 05. 1979

01. 05. 1980

09. 05. 1982

22. 06. 1984

09. 06. 1985

31. 05. 1987

01. 05. 2001

01. 05. 2003

15. 06. 2013

 

DIDENBERGEN

22. 04. 1979

09. 05. 1982

21. 04. 1985

 

GDAŃSK

 

GORICAN

27. 06. 2009

02. 07. 2011

29. 09. 2012 Grand Prix Challenge

21. 06. 2014

 

GORZÓW

21. 05. 1972

 

GÜSTOW

05. 06. 1971

 

GRATZ

09. 05. 1965

10. 05. 1970

 

HEUSDEN-ZOLDEN

20. 06. 2004

 

KAPOSVAFR

23. 05. 1993

 

KEMPTEN

 

KRAKÓW

 06. 04. 1995 Polish Qualifying

 

KRANJA

31. 05. 1959

12. 05. 1963

 

KRSKO

28. 05. 1961

11. 05. 1969

20. 05. 1973

18. 05. 1975

22. 06. 1984

01. 05. 1985

17. 05. 1987

07. 05. 1989

26. 06. 1992

24. 04. 1994

21. 04. 1996

09. 05. 1998

08. 05. 2004

07. 05. 2011

 

KRUMBACH

20. 05. 1972

18. 05. 1975

 

LANDSHUT

 

LENDAVA

25. 04. 1981

24. 04. 1983

 

LENINGRAD

20. 07. 1970

23. 06. 1973 Continental Final

22. 06. 1975Continental Final

20. 06. 1976 Continental Final

 

LESZNO

22. 05. 1960

 

LIBEREC

31. 05. 1959

22. 05. 1960

28. 05. 1961

20. 05. 1972

 

LINZ

17. 06. 1961

12. 05. 1963

 

LONIGO

1976

27. 05. 1979

13. 07. 1982

01. 05. 1985

 

LUBILANA

09. 05. 1965

19. 05. 1974

11. 05. 1986

08. 05. 1988

06. 05. 1990

05. 05. 1991

25. 04. 1993

07. 05. 1995

04. 05. 1997

13. 06. 1999

18. 05. 2002

08. 07. 2007

 

LUDWIGSLUT

26. 04. 1992

23. 04. 1995

 

LWOW

03. 06. 1962

03. 06. 1963

06. 06. 1964

23. 05. 1965

 

MARIBOR

07. 05. 1967

07. 05. 1972

 

MARMANDE

07. 05. 1995

04. 05. 1996

 

MEISEN

08. 05. 1966

07. 05. 1967

04. 05. 1968

09. 05. 1970

 

MISKOLC

10. 05. 1964

09. 05. 1965

08. 06. 1966

07. 05. 1967

05. 05. 1968

11. 05. 1969

10. 05. 1970

09. 05. 1971

21. 05. 1972

20. 05. 1973

18. 05. 1975

07. 05. 1978

10. 05. 1981

08. 05. 1983

21. 04. 1985

11. 05. 1986

18. 06. 1988

24. 04. 1989

03. 06. 1990

02. 06. 1991

12. 06. 2010

16. 06. 2012

 

MSENO

01.05. 1964

26. 05. 1968

 

MÜNCHEN

15. 06. 1952

21. 06. 1959

26. 06. 1960

 

MURECK

01. 05. 1998

 

NETSCHBACH

07. 05. 1987

 

NEUBRANDENBURG

01 .05. 1964

09. 05. 1965

 

NEUNKRICK

 

NEUSTADT  DONAU

24. 04. 1983

 

NORDEN

06. 05. 1973

28. 05. 1978

10. 06. 1984

 

NYIREGYHAZA

26. 04. 1992

 

OBERHAUSEN

13. 06. 1954

08. 05. 1955

10. 06. 1956

01. 06. 1958

31. 05. 1959

 

OLCHING

22. 06. 1984

 

OSIJEK

01. 05. 1955

13. 05. 1962

08. 05. 1966

07. 05. 1979

25. 04. 1982

 

OSTRAVA

13. 05. 1962

18. 05. 1975

15. 05. 1976

 

OSTROW

31. 05. 1959

 

PARDUBICE

04. 06. 1989

 

PFAFFENHOFEN

 

POCKING

16. 05. 1976

08. 07. 1979

26. 05. 2001

 

POZNAN

28. 05. 1961

 

PRAGA

09. 05. 1963

03. 06. 1972

31. 05. 1975

 

PRELOG

15. 05. 1976

04. 05. 1980

14. 06. 1998

 

RODENBACH

 

ROWNO

13. 05. 1962

22. 07. 1984 Continental Final

 

RUHPOLDING

 

RYBNIK

26. 05. 1968

 

RYGA

27. 06. 2015

 

RZESZOW

04. 05. 1958

 

ST  JOHANN

01. 05. 1995

02. 05. 2015

 

SLANY

20. 04. 1958

14. 06. 1959

26. 06. 1960

23. 07. 1961

20. 06. 1964

26. 06. 1965

21. 05. 1967

26. 06. 1971

02. 06. 1973

07. 05. 1977

07. 05. 1979

22. 06. 1984

 

STRALSUND

11. 05. 1969

24. 05. 1992

01. 05. 1995

 

SVETOZAREVA

05. 05. 1968

 

SZEGED

24. 04. 1983

06. 05. 1984

 

SZUMEN

26. 04. 1981

08. 05. 1983

 

TARGOVISTE

25. 05. 1980

25. 04. 1982

21. 04. 1985

11. 05. 1986

17. 05. 1987

22. 04. 1995

 

TARNÓW

16. 06. 2012

 

TERENZANO

04. 05. 1997

02. 05. 1999

16. 06. 2001

22. 06. 2015

 

TOGLIATTI

23. 06. 1974 Continental Final

25. 06. 1977 Continental Final

09. 06. 1996 Continental semi-final

 

TREVISO

22. 04. 1979

20. 04. 1980

 

UDINE

08. 05. 1971

06. 05. 1972

 

UFA

12. 05. 1963

21. 06. 1968

27. 06. 1969

 

WARSZAWA

26. 05. 1957

22. 07. 1958

18. 06. 1961

03. 06. 1962

07. 06. 1964

 

WIEN

23. 06. 1957

18. 05. 1958

15. 06. 1959

30. 05. 1960

03. 07. 1960

26. 08. 1961

07. 04. 1962

 

WIENER  NEUSTADT

1976

08. 05. 1977

1979

04. 05. 1980

10. 05. 1981

09. 05. 1982

06. 05. 1983

06. 05. 1984

24. 05. 1987

05. 10. 1997 Grand Prix Challene

 

WROCLAW

14. 08. 1960

17. 06. 1962

23. 06. 1963

28. 06. 1964

 

VARESE

07. 05. 1978

 

ZAGREB

22. 05. 1960

10. 05. 1964

10. 05. 1970

 

ŻARNOWICA

 

 

 

SCANDINAVIAN  QUALIFICATIONS

 

AVESTA

29. 04. 1969

11. 05. 1972

06. 05. 1977

05. 05. 1978

17. 05. 1990

 

BORӒS

28. 04. 1965

31. 05. 1966

25. 05. 1970

 

BROVST

22. 06. 1991 Nordic Final

 

ELGANE

26. 04. 1981

12. 06. 1983 Nordic Final

01. 05. 1985 Norwegian Final

14. 06. 1992 Nordic Final

09. 06. 1996 Scandinavian Final

18. 06. 2000 Scandinavian Final

03. 05. 2003

 

ESBJERG

17. 06. 2011

19. 04. 2016

06. 05. 2017

 

ESKILSTUNA

29. 04. 1955

04. 06. 1970

1983

21. 05. 1986

20. 05. 1987

07. 05. 1995

 

FALKOPING

22. 06. 1952

 

FJELSTED

15. 05. 1978 Danish Final

06. 05. 1979 Danish Final

10. 05. 1981 Danish Final

1983 Danish Final

10. 06. 1985 Nordic Final

08. 05. 1986 Danish Final

31. 05. 1993 Danish Final

26. 05. 1996 Danish Final

 

FREDERIKSBORG

12. 05. 1968

 

FREDERICA

24. 06. 1973

19. 05. 1977 Danish Final

11. 05. 1982 Danish Final

 

GISLAVED

11. 06. 1961

31. 05. 1964

01. 05. 1969

11. 05. 1972

01. 05. 1974

04. 05. 1980

17. 05. 1981

09. 05. 1982

21. 05. 1985

01. 05. 1986

07. 05. 1988

 

GÖTEBORG

17. 07. 1959

04. 05. 1961

27. 08. 1963 European Final

25. 04. 1969

28. 05. 1970

24. 05. 1984

 

GUBBANGENS

27. 04. 1972

25. 05. 1983

 

HAGFORS

04. 05. 1991

05. 1992 Swedish Final

06. 06. 2002 Scandinavian Final

 

HALLSTAVIK

1984

19. 05. 1988

13. 05. 1993 Swedish Final

 

HELSINKI

27. 05. 1956

24. 05. 1959

26. 05. 1960

28. 05. 1961

 

HILLERÖD

26. 05. 1960

19. 05. 1966

 

HOLSTED

20. 05. 1990 Danish Final

17. 05. 1992 Danish Final

28. 05. 1994 Danish Final

25. 05. 1996 Danish Final

13. 06. 1999 Scandinavian Final

12. 08. 2000 Intercontinental Final

 

HUDDINGE

07. 05. 1988

 

KARLSTAD

1983

09. 05. 1986

18. 05. 1989

 

KOPENHAGA

04. 05. 1955

09. 05. 1993

 

KUMLA

21. 06. 1953

06. 05. 1976

30. 05. 1978 Swedish Final

22. 05. 1984

23. 05. 1986

14. 05. 1991 Swedish Final

09. 05. 1992

24. 05. 1994 Swedish Final

 

LAHTI

26. 05. 1957

31. 05. 1964

 

LINDESBERG

01. 05. 1975

09. 05. 1976

03. 05. 1987

 

LINKÖPING

1952

20. 06. 1954

29. 04. 1955

08. 06. 1956

01. 06. 1966

30. 05. 1968

04. 06. 1969

22. 05. 1970

08. 05. 1980

05. 05. 1984

22. 05. 1985

 

MARIESTAD

01. 05. 1954

25. 05. 1958

05. 05. 1985

19. 05. 1987

11. 05. 1993 Swedish Final

 

MӒLILLA

29. 04. 1962

27. 05. 1962

05. 05. 1963

24. 04. 1966

23. 04. 1967

28. 04. 1968

26. 04. 1970

01. 05. 1975

09. 05. 1976

07. 05. 1978

06. 05. 1979

04. 05. 1980

25. 05. 1982

09. 05. 1983

1984

04. 05. 1985

30. 04. 1989

29. 04. 1990

19. 05. 1992

1992 Swedish Final

08. 05. 1994

 

MALMÖ

27. 05. 1968

03. 05. 1971

17. 05. 1988

 

MARIESTAD

06. 05. 1979

08. 05. 1981

27. 05. 1982

 

MOTALA

07. 05. 1977

06. 05. 1979

03. 05. 1981

07. 05. 1982

09. 05. 1983

30. 06. 2007

05. 07. 2008

04. 07. 2009

 

NASSJÖ

07. 05. 1983

22. 05. 1986

03. 05. 1987

16. 05. 1989

1991

 

NORRKÖPING

01.05. 1954

02. 06. 1971

05. 06. 1979 Nordic Final

27. 05. 1980

18. 05. 1988

16. 05. 1990

12. 05. 1993 Swedish Final

04. 07. 1998 Scandinavian Final

 

NYKOPING

08. 05. 1994

 

ODENSE

24. 05. 1962

14. 06. 1964

 

OSLO

20. 06. 1952

31. 05. 1953

03. 06. 1954

04. 07. 1955 European Final

25. 05. 1956

08. 07. 1956 European Final

24. 05. 1957

07. 06. 1957

05. 06. 1958

16. 06. 1960

26. 05. 1961

29. 06. 1962 European Final

06. 06. 1963

 

OUTRUP

08. 05. 1988 Danish Final

18. 05. 2001 Danish Qualification

 

ÖREBRO

09. 05. 1954

21. 05. 1985

1992 Swedish Qualification

1992 Swedish Final

05. 05. 1996 Swedish Qualification

 

PORI

17. 06. 2001 Scandinavian Final

 

RANDERS

19. 05. 1991 Danish Final

29. 05. 1993 Danish Final

29. 05. 1994 Danish Final

 

SANDNES

17. 04. 1977 Norwegian Final

05. 06. 1988 Nordic Final

 

SEINAJOKI

13. 06. 1993 Nordic Final

 

SELSKÖV

20. 05. 1953

24. 05. 1959

03. 06. 1962

10. 05. 1963

27. 05. 1965

04. 05. 1967

04. 06. 1967

12. 05. 1968

27. 05. 1973

27. 04. 1974

 

SKIEN

11. 05. 1965

18. 06. 1965

1975 Norwegian Final

25. 04. 1976 Norwegian Final

18. 05. 1980 Norwegian Final

15. 06. 1980 Nordic Final

 

SLANGERUP

 

STOCKHOLM

27. 04. 1956

10. 05. 1957

01. 05. 1958

03. 05. 1959

05. 05. 1960

03. 05. 1962

14. 05. 1964

28. 05. 1974

26. 05. 1982

04. 05. 1985

02. 06. 1991 Swedish Final

02. 05. 1993

 

TAMPERE

09. 06. 1974 Nordic Final

29. 05. 1977 Nordic Final

04. 06. 1989 Nordic Final

 

TRONDHEIM

08. 05. 1955

 

TURKU

31. 05. 1959

 

UHRE

16. 06. 1992 Danish Final

1995 Danish Final

 

UDDEVALLA

05. 05. 1996 Swedish Qualification

 

VӒKSJÖ

07. 07. 1957 European Final

08. 06. 1958

09. 06. 1963

 

VÄSTERVIK

08. 05. 1977

23. 05. 1980

23. 05. 1984

15. 05. 1991 Swedish Final

02. 05. 1993

07. 05. 1995

29. 05. 1996 Swedish Final

27. 07. 1997 Intercontinental Final

12. 08. 2001 Intercontinental Final

 

VETLANDA

12. 05. 1957

03. 05. 1959

30. 04. 1961

28. 04. 1963

26. 04. 1964

25. 04. 1965

04. 05. 1967

03. 05. 1970

21. 05. 1980

21. 05. 1987

15. 05. 1990

09. 05. 1992

06. 08. 1993 World semifinal

23. 05. 1995 Swedish Final

25. 05. 2002

19. 08. 2006 Grand Final

03. 09. 2016 Grand Prix Challenge

 

VISBY

01. 05. 1958

01. 05. 1960

01. 05. 1961

01. 05. 1962

01. 05. 1963

01. 05. 1964

01. 05. 1965

01. 05. 1966

01. 05. 1967

01. 05. 1968

01. 05. 1969

01. 05. 1970

01. 05. 1971

01. 05. 1972

01. 05. 1973

01. 05. 1974

01. 05. 1975

07. 05. 1978

01. 05. 1989

29. 04. 1990

 

VOJENS

25. 04. 1976 Danish Final

19. 05. 1989 Danish Final

22. 08. 1998 Intercontinental Final

 

Intercontinental Round

 

ADELAIDE

09. 01. 1976

23. 01. 1976

17. 01. 1977

28. 01. 1977

21. 01. 1983 Australian Final

15. 12. 1989

26. 01. 1992 Australian Final

1993 South Australian Championship

1993/94 South Australian Championship

1994/95 South Australian Championship

 

ALICE  SPRINGS

27. 01. 1991 Australian Final

1992 Northern Territory Championship

 

ANAHEM

16. 11. 1979 American Final

 

AUBURN

20. 05. 1995 American Final

18. 05. 1996 American Final

 

AUCLAND

12. 02. 1977 New Zealand Final

18. 02. 1978 Australo-Asian Final

02. 02. 1980 New Zealand Final

21. 02. 1987 New Zealand Final

28. 01. 1989 New Zealand Final

 

AYR

24. 11. 1984

05. 01. 1985 Australian Final

11. 01. 1986 Australian Final

13. 12. 2006 QLD Championship

15. 11. 2014 QLD Championship

 

BiBRA

14. 10. 2001 WA Championship

07. 09. 2002 WA Championship

06. 12. 2003 WA Championship

 

BRADFORD

30. 11. 2002 Victorian Championship

21. 01. 2006 Victorian Championship

12. 12. 2009 Victorian Championship

 

BRANDON

15. 11. 2008 QLD Championship

 

BRISBANE

06. 12. 1975

07. 02. 1976

15. 02. 1977

21. 02. 1981 Australian Final

13. 03. 1982

13. 01. 1990 Australian Final

1992 Queensland Championship

30. 01. 1993 Australian Final

1992/93 Queensland Championship

1994/95 Queensland Championship

12. 12. 2009 QLD Championship

26. 11. 2011 QLD Championship

06. 01. 2012 QR Australian Championship

07. 01. 2012 Australian Championship

02. 12. 2012 QLD Championship

 

BULLSBROOK

14. 11. 2010 WA Championship

 

BUNDABERG

28. 11. 1976

 

BUNBURY

26. 11. 2005 WA Championship

 

CHRISTCHURCH

14. 02. 1976 New Zealand Final

1977 South Island Final

21. 01. 1979 New Zealand Final

19. 01. 1981 South Island Final

27. 02. 1982

1985 New Zealand Final

23. 01. 1988 New Zealand Final

03. 02. 1990 New Zealand Final

15. 12. 1990 South Island Final

31. 01. 1993 New Zealand Final

17. 02. 1996 New Zealand Final

 

CLAREMONT,  PERTH

1978 Australian Final

15. 01. 1982 Australian Final

08. 12. 1990 Western Australian Championship

1994/95 Western Australian Championship

 

COLLIE

1993 Western Australian Championship

06. 12. 2014 WA Championship

 

COSTA  MESA

29. 07. 1977 American Final

1993 American Final

 

DARWIN

04. 11. 1989

 

ESPERANCE

17. 11. 2001 WA Championship

 

GATTON

13. 11. 2004 QLD Championship

 

GERALDTON

27. 10. 2001 WA Championship

18. 12. 2004 WA Championship

03. 12. 2005 WA Championship

 

GILLMAN

14. 11. 2002 SA Championship

06. 12. 2003 SA Championship

18. 12. 2004 SA Championship

05. 01. 2005 Australian Championship

17. 12. 2005 SA Championship

23. 12. 2005 QR Australian Championship

06. 01. 2006 Australian Championship

30. 12. 2006 QR Australian Championship

20. 01. 2007 SA Championship

12. 01. 2007 Australian Championship

02. 01. 2008 Australian Championship

19. 01. 2008 SA Championship

10. 01. 2009 Australian Championship

02. 01. 2010 Australian Championship

22. 01. 2011 Australian Championship

10. 12. 2011 SA Championship

21. 01. 2012 Australian Championship

08. 12. 2012 SA Championship

04. 01. 2013 QR Australian Championship

05. 01. 2013 Australian Championship

07. 12. 2013 SA Championship

11. 01. 2014 Australian Championship

28. 12. 2014 SA Championship

03. 01. 2015 Australian Final

 

GISBORNE

25. 01. 1986 New Zealand Final

26. 01. 1991 New Zealand Final

1994/95 New Zealand semifinal

 

GOSFORD

1993/94 NSW Championship

15. 01. 2003 Australian Championship

17. 01. 2003 NSW Championship

28. 12. 2003 NSW Championship

17. 01. 2004 Australian Championship

22. 01. 2005 NSW Championship

04. 12. 1995 New South Wales Championship

29. 12. 2004 Australian Championship

29. 12. 2005 NSW Championship

27. 12. 2007 NSW Championship

06. 12. 2008 NSW Championship

02. 01. 2009 QR Australian Championship

 

KARRATHA

24. 10. 2010 WA Championship

 

KIHIKIHI

24. 01. 1982

06. 02. 1995New Zealand Final

 

KURI KURI

11. 12. 2010 NSW Championship

15. 06. 2011 Australian Championship

14. 01. 2012 Australian Championship

01. 12. 2012 NSW Championship

12. 01. 2013 Australian Championship

07. 12. 2013 NSW Championship

03. 01. 2014 QR Australian Championship

04. 01. 2014 Australian Championship

06. 12. 2014 NSW Championship

10. 01. 2015 Australian Championship

 

KWINANA

17. 12. 2004 WA Championship

 

MCKAY

01.12. 1990 Queensland Championship

 

LABRADOR

07. 12. 2002 QLD Championship

13. 12. 2003 QLD Championship

10. 01. 2004 Australian Championship

10. 12. 2005 QLD Championship

08. 12. 2007 QLD Championship

 

MELBOURNE

17. 01. 1976

08. 01. 1977

 

MILDURA

27. 01. 1979 Australian Final

29. 01. 1984 Australian Final

23. 12. 1984

23. 12. 1990 Victoria Championship

22. 01. 1994 Australian Final

1994/95 Victoria Championship

27. 12. 2003 Victorian Championship

21. 01. 2004 Australian Championship

04. 12. 2004 Victorian Championship

29. 12. 1995 Victorian Championship

08. 01. 2005 Australian Championship

08. 01. 2006 Australian Championship

2006/2007 Victorian Championship

10. 01. 2007 Australian Championship

10. 11. 2007 Victorian Championship

29. 12. 2007 Australian Championship

29. 11. 2008 Victorian Championship

07. 01. 2009 Australian Championship

30. 12. 2009 QR Australian Championship

03. 01. 2010 Australian Championship

29. 01. 2011 Australian Championship

03. 12. 2011 Victorian Championship

30. 11. 2013 Victorian Championship

05. 01. 2015 Australian Final

 

MOUNT GAMBIER

13. 01. 2007 Australian Championship

05. 01. 2008 Australian Championship

 

MURRAY  BRIDGE

01. 12. 1984

29. 12. 1990 South Australia Championship

 

MYNTLEFORD

06. 01. 1990

1992/93 Victoria Championship

 

NAPIER

06. 02. 1981 New Zealand Final

1983 North Island Final

25. 01. 1992 New Zealand Final

 

NEPAN

16. 12. 1984

 

NEWCASTLE

28. 11. 1975

11. 02. 1977

15. 01. 1989 Australian Final

26. 12. 1989

26. 12. 1990 New South Wales Championship

1993 New South Wales Championship

1994/95 New South Wales Championship

17. 02. 1996 Australian Final

01. 01. 2005 Australian Championship

14. 01. 2006 Australian Championship

03. 01. 2007 Australian Championship

09. 01. 2008 Australian Championship

03. 01. 2009 Australian Championship

09. 01. 2010 Australian Championship

 

NORTH  ARM

29. 12. 1995 South Australian Championship

 

LIVERPOOL

22. 11. 1975

 

LONG  BEACH

12. 06. 1982 American Final

11. 06. 1983 American Final(only times)

21. 06. 1986 American Final

 

LOS  ANGELES

30. 05, 1981 American Final

 

ORETI

06. 12. 1975

1983 South Island Final

 

PALMERSTON

01.1976 North Island Final

 

PERTH

07. 12. 1984

08. 12. 1989

1995/1996 Western Championship

18. 11. 2006 WA Championship

06-07.12.2007 WA Championship

07. 12. 2008 WA Championship

26. 01. 2011 Australian Championship

19. 11. 2011 WA Championship

17. 11. 2012 WA Championship

16. 11. 2013 WA Championship

07. 12. 2013 WA Championship

15. 11. 2014 WA Championship

 

RUAPUNA

1996 South Island Championship

 

SANTA  ANA

29. 12. 1978 American Final

 

SANTA  MONICA

06. 1976 American Final

 

STRATFORD

05. 02. 1994 New Zealand Final

1996 North Island Championship

 

SYDNEY

29. 11. 1975

31. 01. 1976

27. 11. 1976

26. 06. 1980 Australian Final

05. 01. 2007 Australian Championship

11. 01. 2008 Australian Championship

 

TAMWORTH

16. 12. 2002 QR NSW Championship

18. 11. 2006 NSW Championship

05. 12. 2009 NSW Championship

02. 12. 2011 NSW Championship

 

TOWNSVILLE

02. 12. 1989

18. 11. 1995 Queensland Championship

07. 12. 2013 QLD Championship

 

TRENNANT  CREEK

03. 11. 1984

17. 11. 1990 Northem Territory Championship

1992 Northen Territory Championship

 

UNDERA

27. 12. 2010 Victorian Championship

01. 12. 2012 Victorian Championship

09. 01. 2013 Australian Championship

08. 01. 2014 Australian Championship

29. 11. 2014 Victorian Championship

07. 01. 2015 Australian Final

 

WELINGTON

1978 New Zealand Final

04. 02. 1984 New Zealand Final

 

VENTURA

 

VENUE

1977 North Island Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446013 visitorstutaj!