Eliminacje polskie (Polish Qualifications) - 1995
Półfinał polski
(Polish semifinal)

Kraków
06.04.1995

1. Wojciech Załuski
  11
ef,2,3,3,3
72,5
2. Jacek Gollob
  11
3,1,2,3,2
72,4
3. Sławomir Drabik
  11
1,3,2,2,3
72,9
4. Jacek Gomólski 
  11
3,3,2,1,2
73,1
5. Jarosław Olszewski
  10
2,2,0,3,3
73,8
6. Andrzej Huszcza
  10
2,3,1,3,1
73,4
7. Dariusz Śledź
  9
3,2,3,0,1
72,8
8. Jarosław Szymkowiak
  8+3
3,1,3,1,0
73,8
9. Waldemar Walczak
  8+3
2,1,1,2,2
72,6
10. Eugeniusz Tudzież
  7
1,0,3,1,2
73,0
11. Piotr Baron
  7
2,0,2,2,1
72,8
12. Mirosław Kowalik
  6
1,0,1,1,3
73,1
13. Sławomir Dudek
  5
1,3,0,0,1
73,4
14. Grzegorz Rempała
  4
ef,2,0,2,ef
73,5
15. Eugeniusz Skupień
  1
0,1,-,-,-
73,1
R1. Tomasz Krotysz
  1
1,0,0
73,0
        72,8
T. Krotysz - XI, XVI, XVIII
      74,0
        73,6
        74,5 VIII-IX
         
         


Półfinał polski
(Polish semifinal)

Ostrów
06.04.1995


1. Marek Kępa
(4)
12
3,2,2,3,2
70,65
2. Tomasz Bajerski
(14)
11
3,0,3,2,3
71,23
3. Rafał Dobrucki
(7)
11
ef,3,3,3,2
71,20
4. Roman Jankowski
(6)
11
3,1,3,2,2
71,27
5. Dariusz Stenka
(10)
9
1,3,0,3,2
71,03
6. Sławomir Derdziński
(11)
8
2,1,2,3,0
72,35
7. Dariusz Łowicki
(5)
7+3
2,3,1,0,1
72,45
8. Mirosław Cierniak
(3)
7+2
t,2,0,2,3
72,10
9. Piotr Paluch
(12)
7+1
3,0,3,0,1
71,31
10. Piotr Świst
(9)
6
0,0,2,1,3
71,20
11. Krzysztof Kuczwalski
(2)
6
1,2,0,2,1
71,06
12. Adam Pawliczek
(16)
5
t,3,1,1,0
70,45
13. Jacek Krzyżaniak
(13)
4
x,2,1,1,ef
70,20
14. Waldemar Szuba
(15)
3
1,0,2,ef,f
71,64
15. Jacek Rempała
(1)
3
0,1,0,1,1
71,84
16. Adam Łabędzki
(8)
3
1,1,1,ef,-
72,35
R1. Dariusz Fliegert
  7
2,2,3
72,69
        72,45
D. Fliegert - I, IV, XVII
      72,61
        71,87
        71,71 VII-IX
         


Finał polski
(Polish Final)

Rawicz
12.04.1995


1. Rafał Dobrucki
(16)
14
3,3,2,3,3
67,45
2. Jarosław Olszewski
(9)
14
3,3,3,3,2
67,26
3. Marek Kępa
(13)
13
2,2,3,3,3
66,31
4. Jacek Gomólski
(10)
11
1,3,2,2,3
66,12
5. Dariusz Stenka
(11)
10
2,3,3,0,2
67,31
6. Roman Jankowski
(5)
10
2,1,3,1,3
66,64
7. Mirosław Cierniak
(15)
8
1,2,2,2,1
67,08
8. Tomasz Bajerski
(2)
8
2,2,1,2,1
66,27
9. Dariusz Śledź
(4)
7
3,2,1,0,1
65,95
10. Jacek Gollob
(12)
5+3
ef,x,f,3,2
66,97
11, Andrzej Huszcza
(6)
5+2
3,f,1,1,0
67,06
12. Sławomir Drabik
(14)
4
0,ef,2,2,ef
67,55
13. Wojciech Załuski
(1)
3
1,0,x,f,2
69,51
14. Dariusz Łowicki
(7)
3
1,1,0,1,0
67,24
15. Sławomir Derdzinski
(3)
1
0,f,1,ef,-
68,42
16. Jarosław Szymkowiak
(8)
1
0,1,0,-,-
68,06
R1. Waldemar Walczak
  2
1,1
67,25
R2. Piotr Paluch
  0
0
66,68
        68,02
W. Walczak - XIV, XIX
      68,90
P. Paluch - XVII
      70,62 X-XI
         


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446895 visitorstutaj!