Eliminacje bułgarskie (Bulgarian Qualifications) - 1981
Bulgarian Championship
1981


"A" Group 
Total Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd 5-rd Total
1. Orlin Janakiev 15 15 14 (14) (14) 44
2. Angel Evtimpv (12) 13 15 14 (12) 42
3. Nikołaj Manev 13 14 13 (13) (12) 40
4. Rudolf Walentinov           34
5. Christo Simeonov           33
6. Weselin Markov           31
7. Stojan Todorov           29
8. Georgi Mitiev           28
9. Zachari Zachariev           28
10. Miłko Manev           27
last six to group "B"

Marked in blue for Continental Qualifications 1982.


"B" Group
Total Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd 5-rd Total
1. Georgi Naczev ? ? 15 12 15 42
2. Stanislav Cankov 15 12 14 ? ? 42
3. Georgi Stankov 13 15 ? ? 13 41
4. Aleksiej Todorov 12 ? ? 14 14 40
5. Dobromir Ilkovski ? 13 12 13 ? 38
6. Plamen Stefanov           33
the first six to the "A" group



1 - Round

Pleven
???

"A" Group
1. Orlin Janakiev    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Nikołaj Manev    13     
3. Angel Evtimov   12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Group
1. Stanislav Cankov    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Georgi Stnkov    13     
3. Aleksiej Todorov    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



2 - Round

Łowecz
???

"A" Group
1. Orlin Janakiev    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Nikołaj Manev    14     
3. Angel Evtimov    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Group
1. Georgi Stankov    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Dobromir Ilkovski    13     
3. Stanislav Cankov    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



3 - Round
 
Szumen
???

"A" Group
1. Angel Evtimov    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Orlin Janakiev    14     
3. Nikołaj Manev    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Group
1. Georgi Naczev    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Stanislav Cankov    14     
3. Dobromir Ilkovski    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



4 - Round

Wielkie Tyrnovo
???

1. Orlin Janakiev    14    time 
2. Angel Evtimov    14     
3. Nikołaj Manev    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Group
1. Aleksiej Todorov    14     
2. Dobromir Ilkovski    13     
3. Georgi Naczev    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



5 - Round

Sofia
???

1. Orlin Janakiev    14    time 
2. Angel Evtimov    13     
3. Nikołaj Manev    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Group
1. Georgi Naczev    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Aleksiej Todorov    14     
3. Georgi Stankov    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         




Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446895 visitorstutaj!