Eliminacja czeska (Czech Qualifying) - 1999
Mistrzostwa Czech
(Czech Championship)



Czech Final
Divisov
18.09.1999



1. Michal Makovsky  (9)  14  3,2,3,3,3  64,8 
2. Antonin Svab  (6)  13  3,3,3,1,3  64,1 
3. Bohumil Brhel  (15)  12  2,3,3,2,2  64,2 
4. Marian Jirout  (8)  11  1,3,1,3,3  64,0 
5. Pavel Ondrasik  (3)  10  3,0,2,3,2  64,1 
6. Vaclav Milik  (14)  3,2,f/x,2,1  63,8 
7. Robert Kral  (16)  f/x,2,2,2,2  63,5 
8. Lubomir Batelka  (2)  2,1,2,2,1  64,3 
9. Richard Wolff  (11)  f/x,2,1,1,3  64,1 
10. Tomas Topinka  (5)  2,3,1,1,x  63,8 
11. Adrian Rymel  (7)  4 0,1,f/x,3,0  64,5 
12. Martin Kubes  (13)  1,0,2,x/2m,ef  69,3 
13. Josef Franc  (10)  2,0,f/x,0,1  65,0 
14. Vladimir Visvader  (12)  1,1,0,0,1  64,0 
15. Roman Kubes  (1)  1,1,0,1,0  64,5 
16. Roman Andrusiv  (4)  0,0,f,-,-  64,2 
R1. Tomas Hejtik    3,2  63,9 
R2. Jan Hlacina    65,7 
        64,6 
Hejtik - XII, XX        67,6 
Hlacina - XVI         
         

 
 
Michal Makovsky, Antonin Svab, Bohumil Brhel & Marian Jirout for 2000 GP qualifying round.

 
 
 semifinals
"B" - group
Total Standing

rider 1-sf 2-sf Total
1. Mario Jirout 14 15 29
2. Antonin Svab 15 11 26+3
3. Vaclav Milik 13 13 26+2
4. Richard Wolff 11 12 23
5. Adrian Rymel 12 10 22
6. Zdenek Schneiderwind 9 11 20
7. Lubomir Batelka 9 10 19
8. Jaroslav Petrak 9 9 18
9. David Suchan 7 7 14
10. Tomas Hejtik 6 5 11
11. Jiri Safar 5 6 11
12. Kvetoslav Sebela 4 4 8
13. Jan Hlacina 2 3 5
14. Pavel Hlavacek 2 1 3
15. Michal Pospisil 2 0 2
16. Tomas Krivanek 0 2 2
 





Pardubice
16.07.1999
B semifinal

1. Antonin Svab  (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Marian Jirout    14  2,3,3,3,3   
3. Vaclav Milik    13  3,3,3,2,2   
4. Adrian Rymel    12  2,2,2,3,3   
5. Richard Wolff    11 3,2,2,2,2   
6. Lubomir Batelka   9+3  3,1,1,2,2   
7. Adenek Schneiderwind   9+2  1,2,0,3,3   
8. Jaroslav Petrak    9+1  2,3,1,1,2   
9. David Suchan    1,0,3,2,1   
10. Tomas Hejtik    0,2,2,1,1   
11. Jiri Safar    2,1,2,f,0   
12. Kvetoslav Sebela   4 1,0,1,1,1
13. Jan Hlacina   2 0,1,1,ef,0  
14. Pavel Hlavacek   2 1,ef,0,0,1  
15. Michal Pospisil   2 ef,1,0,1,0  
16. Tomas Krivanek    ef,x,0,0,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         


Pardubice
17.07.1999
 B semifinal

1. Marian Jirout   (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Vaclav Milik    13  3,1,3,3,3   
3. Richard Wolff    12  3,3,2,2,2   
4. Antonin Svab    11  f,2,3,3,3   
5. Zdenek Schneiderwind    11  3,2,2,3,1   
6. Adrian Rymel    10  2,3,1,2,2   
7. Lubomir Batelka    10  2,3,2,2,1   
8. Jaroslav Petrak    2,2,3,2,0   
9. David Suchan    1,2,1,1,2   
10. Jiri Safar    2,1,1,1,1   
11. Tomas Hejtik    ef,1,ef,1,3   
12. Kvetoslav Sebela    1,0,2,1,ef   
13. Jan Hlacina    0,0,1,0,2   
14. Tomas Krivanek    1,0,0,0,1   
15. Pavel Hlavacek    0,1,-,-,-   
16. Michal Pospisil    ef,0,0,0,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         
 

semifinals
"A" - group
Total Standing

rider 1-sf 2-sf Total
1. Tomas Topinka 13 15 28
2. Robert Kral 14 11 25
3. Pavel Ondrasik 12 12 24
4. Michal Makovsky 10 13 23
5. Roman Kubes 8 12 20
6. Vladimir Visvader 11 8 19
7. Josef Franc 10 9 19
8. Martin Kubes 8 9 17
9. Roman Andrusiv 4 8 12
10. Ondrej Sebela 6 5 11
11. Petr Vacek 3 6 9
12. Jaromir Lach 5 3 8
13. Miroslav Fencl 5 3 8
14. Rene Juna 6 0 6
15. Milan Nosek - 1 1
16. Miloslav Prokop - 0 0
17. Jiri Toms 0 - 0



Praga
    15.07.1999 
 A semifinal
 
1. Robert Kral  (4)  14  3,3,3,2,3  68,35 
2. Tomas Topinka  (6)  13  1,3,3,3,3  67,31 
3. Pavel Ondrasik  (8)  12  3,ef,3,3,3  n.t 
4. Vladimir Visvader  (1)  11  1,3,2,3,2  69,87 
5. Michal Makovsky  (7)  10  2,3,2,ef,3  69,61 
6. Josef Franc  (3)  10  2,2,2,2,2  68,09 
7. Martin Kubes  (10)  8+3  3,2,1,1,1  70,63 
8. Roman Kubes  (5)  8+2  0,1,2,3,2  69,19 
9. Ondrej Sebela  (13)  3,0,0,2,1  69,21 
10. Rene Juna  (9)  f/x,2,1,1,2  71,51 
11. Jaromir Lach  (2)  0,0,3,1,1  69,40 
12. Miloslav Fencl  (14)  1,1,0,2,1  68,23 
13. Roman Andrusiv  (15)  2,1,1,0,0  61,44 
14. Petr Vacek  (16)  0,2,1,0,0  70,19 
15. Jiri Toms  (12)  f,-,-,-,-  69,88 
Antonin Kasper (11)  dns    68,60 
        68,45 
        70,77 
        68,06 
        69,49 
        70,46 (7-8) 
         
 


Slany
  16.07.1999
A semifinal

1. Tomas Topinka  (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Michal Makovsky    13  2,3,3,3,2   
3. Pavel Ondrasik    12+3  3,3,2,2,2   
4. Roman Kubes    12+2  1,2,3,3,3   
5. Robert Kral    11  3,1,3,1,3   
6. Josef Franc     2,2,2,3,0   
7. Martin Kubes    3,1,2,2,1   
8. Vladimir Visvader    1,2,x,2,3   
9. Roman Andrusiv    1,3,1,1,2   
10. Petr Vacek    0,2,1,1,2   
11. Ondrej Sebela    2,0,1,1,1   
12. Jiri Petrasek  1,2,2,0   
13. Miloslav Fencl   2,0,0,0,1   
14. Jaromir Lach   1,1,0,ef,1   
15. Milan Nosek    0,0,1,0,0   
16. Rene Juna    0,-,-,-,-   
17. Miloslav Prokop    0,f,ef,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
 


quartfinal

Koprivnice
22.05.1999

1. Jaroslav Petrak  (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3 time 
2. Rene Juna    14  2,3,3,3,3   
3. Roman Andrusiv    13  3,3,3,2,2   
4. Jaromir Lach    11  3,2,2,2,2   
5. Petr Vacek    10  2,1,2,2,3   
6. Jan Hlacina    1,1,3,3,1   
7. Jiri Toms    2,2,1,3,1   
8. Dusan Benes    1,2,2,ef,3   
9. Milan Nosek    3,3,ef,1,0   
10. Michal Pospisil    2,1,1,1,2   
11. Petr Dvorak    1,0,2,0,2   
12. Petr Polasek    0,x,0,2,1   
13. Miloslav Prokop    x,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



quartfinal

Pardubice
12.05.1999

1. Robert Kral  (10)  14+3  3,3,2,3,3  time 
2. Vladimir Visvader  (7)  14+2  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Tomas Hejtik  (1)  12+3  3,3,2,2,2   
4. David Suchan  (6)  12+ef  2,2,3,3,2   
5. Jaroslav Petrak  (3)  11  f,3,3,2,3   
6. Miloslav Prokop  (11)  1,0,1,3,2   
7. Jiri Safar  (14)  ef,1,2,1,3   
8. Milan Nosek  (5)  7 1,1,3,1,1   
9. Rene Juna  (16)  3,3,ef,-,-   
10. Jaromir Lach  (4)  1,2,1,2,-   
11. Petr Vacek  (13)  1,2,0,2,0   
12. Kvetoslav Sebela  (9)  2,f,1,ef,2   
13. Pavel Hlavacek  (15)  2,1,f,1,1   
14. Jiri Toms  (2)  2,0,x,-,1   
15. Roman Andrusiv  (12)  t,1,ef,0,1   
Petr Macek  (8)  dns     
         
         
         
         
         
         



quartfinal

Svitavy
05.06.1999

1. Vladimir Visvader  (-)  14+3  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Jiri Safar    14+2  3,3,3,2,3   
3. David Suchan    12+3  2,2,2,3,3   
4. Jaromir Lach    12+2  3,1,3,3,2   
5. Vaclav Kadera    10  x,3,3,2,2   
6. Ondrej Sebela    3,0,2,1,3   
7. Pavel Hlavacek    3,2,1,1,2   
8. Jan Hlacina    2,3,0,2,1   
9. Jiri Toms    2,1,2,1,2   
10. Rene Juna    1,2,1,3,f   
11. Michal Pospisil    0,2,2,0,1   
12. Fritz Teffner    1,0,f,2,1   
13. Petr Polasek    1,1,1,f,1   
14. Tomas Krivanek    f,1,0,0,0   
15. Jiri Hudecek    f/ns,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



;

Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446010 visitorstutaj!