Eliminacje polskie (Polish Qualifications) - 2011
 
Polish Golden Helmet
2011


Final

Toruń
24.04.2011

1. Adrian Miedziński  (16)  13+3  2,3,3,3,2  62,96 
2. Piotr Protasiewicz  (7)  13+2  3,3,3,3,1  62,27 
3. Janusz Kołodziej  (12)  12  3,2,3,2,2  61,88 
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (15)  10  3,1,2,1,3  62,04 
5. Jarosław Hampel  (5)  2,3,t,1,3  61,85 
6. Grzegorz Walasek  (9)  0,0,3,2,3  61,90 
7. Maciej Janowski  (2)  1,3,1,3,0  61,03 
8. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (6)  1,0,1,3,3  61,14 
9. Mateusz Szczepaniak  (10)  2,1,2,2,1  60,79 
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak  (11)  1,2,2,2,0  60,96 
11. Krzysztof Buczkowski  (1)  3,1,0,1,ef  61,87 
12. Sebastian Ułamek  (4)  2,1,0,0,2  60,73 
13. Michał Szczepaniak  (14)  1,2,1,ef,1  60,70 
14. Jacrk Rempała  (8)  0,0,2,0,2  60,72 
15. Michał Mitko  (13)  0,2,1,1,0  60,99 
16. Łukasz Jankowski  (3)  0,0,ef,ef,1  61,79 
        61,08 
        61,07 
        60,69 
        61,04
        60,09 (1-2) 
         

Marked in red, it is in GP series 2011.
Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2012.



semi-final

Krosno
13.04.2011

1. Jarosław Hampel  (3)  14  3,2,3,3,3  74,1 
2. Grzegorz Walasek  (11)  12  2,3,2,3,2  73,0 
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak  (13)  11  3,3,3,2,ef  72,5 
4. Maciej Janowski  (9)  11  3,ef,2,3,3  71,9 
5. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (6)  11  1,3,3,2,2  72,1 
6. Jacek Rempała  (14)  1,2,1,2,3  71,7 
7. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (5)  2,1,3,2,1  71,1 
8. Michał Mitko  (2)  2,1,2,1,2  71,1 
9. Dawid Stachyra  (7)  3,1,2,1,f/x  71,5 
10. Rafał Dobrucki  (8)  0,3,f/x,ef,3  72,6 
11. Borys Miturski  (12)  0,2,0,3,1  71,1 
12. Przemysław Pawlicki  (1)  t,2,1,0,2  71,2 
13. Marcin Rempała  (16)  2,1,ef,1,1  71,4 
14. Adam Skórnicki  (4)  1,0,ef,1,f/2m  71,0 
15. Robert Kościecha  (10)  1,ef,1,ef,- 71,1 
16. Adam Czechowicz (15) 0,0,1,ef,x/2m  71,5 
        71,3 
        72,0 
        70,9 
        73,0 
         
         



semi-final

Rawicz
15.04.2011

1. Michał Szczepaniak  (13)  13  3,3,3,3,1  63,65 
2. Janusz Kołodziej  (12)  12  3,2,3,1,3  64,34 
3. Łukasz Jankowski  (8)  10  1,3,3,0,3  63,87 
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski  (14)  10  1,3,1,2,3  64,21 
5. Piotr Świderski  (11)  10  1,2,3,2,2  64,95 
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak  (1)  9+3  2,2,1,3,1  64,39 
7. Piotr Protasiewicz  (3)  9+2  3,0,2,2,2  64,71 
8. Sebastian Ułamek  (5)  9+1  3,1,2,3,f/x  64,37 
9. Damian Baliński  (10)  2,1,2,1,2  64,65 
10. Tomasz Gapiński  (15)  2,3,1,1,f/x  64,14 
11. Adrian Miedziński  (4)  1,1,1,3,1  64,81 
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak  (9)  f/x,0,ef,2,3  63,70 
13. Adrian Gomólski  (7)  2,1,0,x,2  64,02 
14. Piotr Dziatkowiak  (2)  0,2,0,1,1  63,40 
15. Daniel Pytel  (6)  0,0,2,f,ef  63,42 
16. Sławomir Drabik  (16)  0,0,ef,ef,-  63,48 
R1. Marcin Nowaczyk  (17)  65,05 
        65,40 
M.Nowaczyk - XVIII        64,79 
        65,16 
        64,77 (6-8) 
         



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 445944 visitorstutaj!