Eliminacje australijskie (Australian Qualifications) - 1988
 
Australian Championship
1987 - 1988

Australian Final

Murry Bridge
23.01.1988


1. Phil Crump  (1)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Steve Regeling  (7)  11+3  1,3,3,1,3   
3. Crig Hodgson  (6)  11+2  3,3,x,3,2   
4. Mark Fiora  (12)  10+3  3,1,3,f,3   
5. Troy Butler  (8)  10+2  2,3,2,3,0   
6. Dave Jackson  (10)  2,1,2,2,2   
7. Glen Baxter  (16)  1,2,2,1,2   
8. Leigh Adams  (5)  0,1,2,3,2   
9. Stephen Davies  (3)  2,2,3,f,0   
10. Chris Watson  (14)  2,2,f,2,1   
11. Steve Barker  (11)  1,0,ef,2,3   
12. Scott Fisher  (13)  3,f,1,1,1   
13. Darrel Braford  (9)  f,2,1,1,1   
14.Glenn Doyle  (15)  f,1,ef,2,1   
15. Dave Hammett  (2)  0,0,1,0,0   
16. Nigel Tremelling  (4)  1,0,0,0,0   
R1. Nathan Simpson  (17)   
         
N.Simpson - XIX         
         
         
         

Marked in blue, for Commonwealth Final 1988.


South Australian Championship

Murray Bridge

26.12.1987

1. Craig Hodgson         
2. Mark Fiora         
3. Darrell Branford         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



New South Wales Championship

Newcastle
26.12.1987

1. Stephen Davies         
2. David Hamnett         
3. Brian Dixon         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Queensland Championship

Rockhampton
XXX

1. Steve Regeling         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Victorian Championship

Midura
XXX

1. Phil Crump         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Northern Australian Championship

Alice Springs
XXX

1. Glen Baxter         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Western Australian Championship

Perth
(Claremont)
19.02.1988


1. Rob Woffinden         
2. Glyn Taylor         
3. Clayton Williams         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         




Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446010 visitorstutaj!