Runda kontynentalna (Continental Round) - 1986
Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Abenberg
11.05.1986

1. Roman Matousek

CS

(8) 

12+3

3,1,3,3,2

77,09 

2. Heinz Huber

D

(4) 

12+2

3,3,2,1,3

77,82 

3. Erich Schäfferer

D

(15) 

11+3

2,2,3,3,1

77,34 

4. Paolo Salvatelli

I

(7) 

11+2

2,3,3,x,3

76,35 

5. Francesco Biginatto

I

(16) 

10

3,2,1,2,2

76,58 

6. Istvan Rusz

H

(14) 

9

1,3,x,3,2

77,30 

7. Ryszard Franczyszyn

PL

(13) 

9

0,3,1,2,3

76,95 

8. Stanislav Urban

CS

(9) 

9

3,2,1,2,1

76,70 

9. Rob Steman

NL

(3) 

7+3

1,1,2,1,2

74,89 

10. Mirosław Berliński

PL

(10) 

7+ef

1,ef,0,3,3

75,91 

11. Henk Steman

NL

(2) 

6

2,1,2,1,0

75,22 

12. Janos Seres

H

(6) 

5

0,2,3,0,0

76,72 

13. Wofgang Mayr

D

(1) 

5

0,1,2,2,0

72,75 

14. Stefan Deser

D

(12) 

5

2,0,1,1,1

76,14 

15. Sebastian Rötzer

D

(5) 

2

1,0,0,0,1

76,62 

16. Leo Bathoorn

NL

(11) 

0

0,0,-,0,-

75,22 

R1. Heinrich Diener

D

(17)

0

0,0

76,72 

R2. Hans Brandner

D

(18) 

dnr

 

72,75 

 

 

 

 

 

76,14 

H.Diener - IX, XX 

 

 

 

 

75,79 

 

 

 

 

 

76,87 (1-2) 

 

 

 

 

 

76,65 (3-4)
75,21 (9-10) 


Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Targowiszcze
11.05.1986

1. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(5) 

12+3

3,3,3,3 

 

2. Armando Dal Chiele

I

(4) 

12+2

3,3,3,3 

 

3. Ladislav Hradecky

CS

(2) 

9

2,2,2,3 

 

4. Nikołaj Manev

BG

(10) 

9

3,3,2,1 

 

5. Angel Eftimow

BG

(3) 

9

1,2,3,1 

 

6. Ottaviano Righetto

I

(12) 

7

1,2,1,3 

 

7. Ryszard Dołomisiewicz

PL

(15) 

7

3,3,0,1 

 

8. Georgi Mitev

BG

(11) 

6+3

2,f,2,2, 

 

9. Bolesław Proch

PL

(16) 

6+ef

2,1,3,0 

 

10. Josef Feifar

CS

(9) 

f,1,2,2 

 

11. Rudolf Walentinov

BG

(13) 

1,2,1,1 

 

12. Josef Schultzenhoffer

A

(1) 

0,0,1,1 

 

13. Lazar Caba

YU

(8) 

2,0,1- 

 

14. Jurij Koczergin

SU

(7) 

1,1,0,x 

 

15. Joze Zibert

YU

(6) 

0,1,0,0 

 

16. Josef Fasching

A

(14) 

0,0,0,2 

 

17. Aleksiej Todorov 

BG 

(17) 

dnr

 

 

18. Zachar Zachariev 

BG 

(18) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Z.Zachariew - XIV 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Ljubljana
11.05.1986

1. Zenon Plech

PL

(1) 

14

3,3,3,3,2 

 

2. Rinat Mardanszin

SU

(4) 

13

2,3,2,3,3 

 

3. Zbigniew Błażejczak

PL

(8) 

11+3

1,2,2,3,3 

 

4. Walter Nebel

A

(9) 

11+2

3,2,1,2,3 

 

5. Zvonko Pavlić

YU

(14) 

10

3,2,3,0,2 

 

6. Flur Kalimulin

SU

(7) 

9

0,3,3,2,1 

 

7. Siegfried Eder

A

(12) 

9

2,0,3,1,3 

 

8. Kreso Omerzel

YU

(10) 

9

1,3,1,3,1 

 

9. Detlef Koblovsky

D

(6) 

7+3

3,0,1,1,2 

 

10. Jurij Pawluszenko

SU

(16) 

7+2

2,1,2,0,2 

 

11. Orlin Janakiev

BG

(5) 

7+1

2,0,2,2,1 

 

12. Albert Kocmut

YU

(13) 

4

0,1,0,2,1 

 

13. Veselin Markov

BG

(3) 

4

1,2,0,1,0 

 

14. Robert Munnecom

NL

(15) 

3

1,1,1,0,0 

 

15. Zvonko Gerjević

YU

(11) 

1

0,0,0,1,0 

 

16. Willy Stroes

NL

(2) 

0

0,ef,0,ef,0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Miskolc
11.05.1986

1. Petr Kucera

CS

(16) 

14

3,3,3,2,3 

77,85 

2. Gianni Famari

I

(3) 

11

3,1,2,3,2 

75,42 

3. Josef Petrikovics

H

(15) 

10+3

1,2,2,3,2 

75,44 

4. Michaił Starostin

SU

(7) 

10+2

3,3,3,0,1 

76,24 

5. Igor Zwieriew

SU

(6) 

10+1

2,3,2,2,1 

76,63 

6. Hans Faltermeier

D

(8) 

10+0

0,1,3,3,3 

75,26 

7. Josef Bologh

H

(13) 

9

2,0,2,2,3 

75,20 

8. Władimir Trofimow

SU

(2) 

7+3

ef,2,3,ef,2 

76,31 

9. Janusz Stachyra

PL

(1) 

7+2

f,3,1,3,0 

77,78 

10. Adi Funk

A

(5) 

7+1

1,2,1,1,2 

75,20 

11. Wojciech Załuski

PL

(12) 

6

3,2,ef,1,0 

76,34 

12. Bohumil Brhel

CS

(4) 

6

2,0,1,0,3 

76,00 

13. Josef Szirasky

H

(11) 

4

2,0,0,1,1 

75,75 

14. Davide Guarise

I

(14) 

3

f,0,1,2,0 

75,49 

15. Robert Funk

A

(10) 

3

1,1,0,0,1 

75,36 

16. Jan Schinagl

CS

(9) 

2

0,1,0,1,0 

75,43 

R1. Ferenc Juhasz 

(17) 

dnr 

 

77,59 

R2. Peter Berecz 

(18) 

dnr 

 

76,35 

 

 

 

 

 

75,75 

 

 

 

 

 

75,04 

 

 

 

 

 

75,77 (3-6) 

 

 

 

 

 

75,44 (8-10) 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Bydgoszcz
24.05.1986



1. Wojciech Żabiałowicz

PL

(6)

14

3,3,3,3,2

72,30

2. Grzegorz Dzikowski

PL

(15)

13+3

2,3,3,2,3

71,30

3. Rif Saitgariejew

SU

(9)

13+2

3,3,3,1,3

71,22

4. Nikołaj Manev

BG

(16)

12

3,3,1,3,2

72,22

5. Lubomir Jedek

CS

(11)

12

2,2,2,3,3

71,66

6. Zdenek Schneiderwind

CS

(2)

1

3,2,2,2,1

71,71

7. Ryszard Dołomisiewicz

PL

(12)

8

1,1,1,2,3

72,10

8. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(8)

8

2,2,1,1,2

71,17

9. Ladislav Hradecky

CS

(3)

7

1,1,2,2,1

73,17

10. Anton Kahl

D

(7)

6

0,0,3,3,0

73,65

11. Armando Dal Chiele

I

(1)

5

2,2,0,0,1

73,06

12. Oleg Wołochow

SU

(14)

3

0,0,0,1,2

73,82

13. Ottaviano Righetto

I

(4)

3

0,0,2,0,1

74,61

14. Frantisek Ledecky

CS

(13)

2

1,1,0,0,0

73,07

15. Grigorij Mitiev

BG

(5)

2

1,0,0,1,ef

72,96

16. Angel Eftimov

BG

(10)

2

0,1,1,ef,ef

72,51

R1. Bolesław Proch

PL

 

dnr

 

73,70

R2. Henryk Bem

PL

 

dnr

 

73,51

 

 

 

 

 

73,40

 

 

 

 

 

73,09

 

 

 

 

 

73,60 II-III

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Amsterdam
26.05.1986


1. Roman Matousek

CS

(9) 

15

3,3,3,3,3

time 

2. Roman Jankowski

PL

(4) 

13

3,3,2,2,3 

 

3. Armando Castagna

I

(13) 

12

3,2,3,3,1 

 

4. Paolo Salvatelli

I

(7) 

10

3,3,0,3,1 

 

5. Maciej Jaworek

PL

(12) 

10

2,2,3,1,2 

 

6. Stanislav Urban

CS

(6) 

9

1,3,2,0,3 

 

7. Ryszard Franczyszyn

PL

(8) 

9

2,1,2,1,3 

 

8. Francesco Biginatto

I

(10) 

9

1,2,1,3,2 

 

9. Valentino Furlanetto

I

(2) 

8+3

2,1,1,2,2 

 

10. Frits Koppe

NL

(1) 

8+2

1,1,3,2,1 

 

11. Heinz Huber

D

(15) 

7

2,2,2,1,0 

 

12. Hubert Diener

D

(11) 

4

0,1,1,0,2 

 

13. Henny Kroeze

NL

(3) 

2

0,0,1,2,0 

 

14. Rob Steman

NL

(5) 

2

0,0,0,1,1 

 

15. Peter Seur

NL

(14) 

1

1,0,0,0,0 

 

16. Istvan Rusz

H

(16) 

0

0,0,0,0,0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Praga
25.05.1986



1. Wiktor Kuźniecow

SU

(5)

15

3,3,3,3,3

70,4

2. Antonin Kasper

CS

(3)

11+3

x,3,3,2,3

70,4

3. Petr Vandirek

CS

(9)

11+2

3,1,2,2,3

71,4

4. Zoltan Adorian

H

(14)

11+1

3,2,1,3,2

70,2

5. Klaus Lausch

D

(2)

11+0

3,3,2,3,0

69,2

6. Pavel Karnas

CS

(16)

10

2,3,3,0,2

69,0

7. Zenon Plech

PL

(13)

9

1,2,3,1,2

70,0

8. Zbigniew Błażejczak

PL

(11)

9

2,2,2,2,1

72,0

9. Siegfried Eder

A

(7)

8

2,1,2,2,1

71,4

10. Walter Nebel

A

(10)

7

1,1,1,1,3

70,6

11. Zvonko Pavlić

YU

(6)

6

1,0,1,3,1

70,0

12. Zoltan Hajdu

H

(1)

5

2,0,0,1,2

70,0

13. Flur Kalimulin

SU

(12)

3

0,2,1,0,0

73,2

14. Rinat Mardanszin

SU

(4)

2

1,x,0,1,0

72,0

15. Władimir Rybakow

SU

(15)

1

0,0,0,0,1

70,0

16. Kreso Omerzel

YU

(8)

1

0,1,0,0,0

71,2

R1. Detlef Koblofsky

D

 

dnr

 

70,2

R2. Jiri Svoboda

CS

 

dnr

 

70,4

 

 

 

 

 

70,2

 

 

 

 

 

70,2

 

 

 

 

 

69,4

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Olching
29.05.1986


1. Heinrich Schatzer

A

(12) 

13

3,1,3,3,3

78,90 

2. Josef Petrikovics

H

(14) 

12+3

3,2,3,1,3

77,39 

3. Michaił Starostin

SU

(9) 

12+2

2,3,2,2,3

79,16 

4. Władimir Trofimow

SU

(13) 

10

1,2,3,3,1

78,74 

5. Andrzej Huszcza

PL

(16) 

10

2,2,3,2,1

79,44 

6. Georg Hack

D

(10) 

9

0,1,2,3,3

78,99 

7. Karl Maier

D

(4) 

9

1,3,0,3,2

78,42 

8. Sandor Tihanyi

H

(7) 

7+3

ef,2,1,2,2

79,48 

9. Toni Pilotto

A

(2) 

7+2

0,3,2,2,0

78,82 

10. Gianni Famari

I

(3) 

7+1

2,1,1,1,2

78,18 

11. Zenon Kasprzak

PL

(1) 

6

3,1,2,0,0

78,59 

12. Igor Zwieriew

SU

(8) 

6

3,0,0,1,2

78,77 

13. Petr Kucera

CS

(15) 

5

0,3,1,ef,1

77,96 

14. Laszlo Bodi

H

(11) 

3

1,0,1,f,1

77,93 

15. Janos Bologh

H

(6) 

3

2,0,0,1,0

78,22 

16. Hans Faltermeier

A

(5) 

1

1,0,0,0,-

79,25 

R1.  Adi Funk

A

(17) 

0

0

77,38 

R2. Erwin Reinhrd 

 

(18) 

dnr 

 

78,51 

 

 

 

 

 

78,14 

 

 

 

 

 

78,71 

 

 

 

 

 

77,90 (8-10) 

 

 

 

 

 

?? (2-3) 


Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Lonigo
08.06.1986



1. Armando Castagna

I

(14) 

12

2,3,3,3,1 

time 

2. Stanislav Urban

CS

(3) 

10+3

3,0,1,3,3 

 

3. Roman Matousek

CS

(8) 

10+2

2,3,2,1,2 

 

4. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(1) 

10+1

1,2,2,2,3 

 

5. Wojciech Żabiałowicz

PL

(6) 

10+x

3,2,3,2,f 

 

6. Ryszard Dołomisiewicz

PL

(7) 

9

0,3,2,1,3 

 

7. Maciej Jaworek

PL

(5) 

9

1,3,1,1,3 

 

8. Nikołaj Manev

BG

(15) 

8

3,1,3,0,1 

 

9. Jubomir Jedek

CS

(2) 

7+3

2,1,0,3,1 

 

10. Francesco Biginatto

I

(11) 

7+2

3,2,0,0,2

 

11. Zdenek Schneiderwind

CS

(16) 

7+1

1,1,1,2,2 

 

12. Rif Saitgariejew

SU

(13) 

6

0,0,3,2,1 

 

13. Ryszard Franczyszyn

PL

(12) 

5

1,0,2,0,2 

 

14. Roman Jankowski

PL

(4) 

3

0,2,x,1,0 

 

15. Paolo Salvatelli

I

(9) 

2

2,ef,x,-,- 

 

16. Grzegorz Dzikowski

PL

(10) 

0

0,ef,0,0,- 

 

R1. Ladislav Hradecki

CS

(17) 

1

1

 

R2. Valentino Forlanetto

I

(18) 

4

3,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L.Hradecky - XVII 

 

 

 

 

 

V.Furlanetto - XI, XVIII 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Landshut
08.06.1986

  



1. Wiktor Kuźniecow

SU

(1) 

13

3,2,3,2,3

78,7 

2. Georg Hack

D

(10) 

12+3

3,3,2,2,2

77,9 

3. Michaił Starostin

SU

(3) 

12+2

2,3,2,3,2

78,1 

4. Antonin Kasper

CS

(9) 

12+1

2,3,3,1,3

78,4 

5. Karl Maier

D

(16) 

11

3,3,2,1,2

78,5 

6. Heinrich Schatzer

A

(6) 

10

2,1,1,3,3

76,9 

7. Petr Vandirek

CS

(15) 

9

1,2,3,2,1

76,9 

8. Klaus Lausch

D

(13) 

8+3

2,1,3,2,0

77,7 

9. Zoltan Adorian

H

(12) 

8+2

1,1,2,3,1

77,7 

10. Pavel Karnas

CS

(8) 

6

0,2,1,3,0

77,1 

11. Władimir Trofimow

SU

(7) 

6

3,0,1,1,1

77,2 

12. Sandor Tihanyi

H

(2) 

5

1,2,1,1,0

77,6 

13. Zenon Plech

PL

(4) 

4

1,0,0,0,3

77,5 

14. Andrzej Huszcza

PL

(11) 

3

0,1,0,0,2

77,3 

15. Zbigniew Błażejczak

PL

(5) 

1

0,0,0,0,1

?? 

16. Josef Petrikovics

H

(14) 

0

0,0,0,0,0

77,3 

R1. Siegfried Eder 

(17) 

dnr 

 

77,2 

R2. Toni Pilotto 

(18) 

dnr 

 

77,3 

 

 

 

 

 

77,4 

 

 

 

 

 

75,5 

 

 

 

 

 

76,1 (2-4) 

 

 

 

 

 

77,1 (8-9) 


Finał Kontynentalny
(Continental Final)

Wiener Neustadt
20.07.1986



1. Wiktor Kuźniecow

SU

(7)

13+3

3,2,3,3,2

76,33 

2. Antonin Kasper

CS

(15)

13+2

3,3,1,3,3

74,30 

3. Armando Castagna

I

(12)

12

3,3,3,1,2

76,83 

4. Karl Maier

D

(2)

11+3

1,3,2,2,3

76,10 

5. Petr Vandirek

CS

(11)

11+2

2,1,2,3,3

75,44 

6. Ryszard Dołomisiewicz

PL

(6)

8

2,2,1,0,3

74,00 

7. Stanislav Urban

CS

(5)

7

1,3,0,3,0

75,59 

8. Roman Matousek

CS

(8)

7

x,2,3,x,2

76,73 

9. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(9)

7

1,1,2,2,1

74,25 

10. Nikołaj Manev

BG

(3)

6

2,ef,1,2,1

76,50 

11. Wojciech Żabiałowicz

PL

(13)

6

2,2,1,1,0

74,79 

12. Klaus Lausch

D

(16)

5

0,1,3,1,0

75,46 

13. Michaił Starostin

SU

(4)

5

0,ef,2,1,2

74,50 

14. Georg Hack

D

(14)

4

1,ef,0,2,1

74,59 

15. Heinrich Schatzer

A

(1)

3

3,f,-,-,-

74,76 

16. Maciej Jaworek

PL

(10)

1

0,1,0,0,0

76,23 

R1. Zoltan Adorian

H

 

0

0

74,25 

R2. Lubomir Jedek

CS

 

1

0,1

75,55 

 

 

 

 

 

75,55 

 

 

 

 

 

75,39 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446897 visitorstutaj!