Runda kontynentalna (Continental Round) - 1976
Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Lonigo
25.04.1976


1. Hans Wassermann  (16)  14+3  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Evżen Erban  CS  (10)  14+2  3,3,3,2,3   
3. Karel Vobornik  CS  (13)  13  2,3,2,3,3   
4. Paolo Noro  (5)  12  3,2,3,1,3   
5. Istvan Sziraczki  (14)  10  1,2,3,3,2   
6. Jiri Jirout  CS  (2)  3,1,1,1,2   
7. Franz Lang  (12)  1,1,2,2,2   
8. Sandro Pastorelli  (8)  1,0,2,2,2   
9. Janos Jakab  (15)  0,3,0,2,1   
10. Albert Strasser  (4)  0,3,1,0,1   
11. Frits Koning  NL  (11)  2,1,2,0,0   
12. Paolo Bellini  (9)  0,0,1,3,0   
13. Heinz Zimmermann  (6)  2,0,1,1,0   
14. Walter Elefant  (7)  0,2,0,0,1   
15. Leopold Czernuska  (3)  2,0,0,0,1   
16. Tony Eggens  NL  (1)  1,1,0,1,0   
R1. Gianni Cantarella  dnr       
R2. Paolo Lovato  dnr       
           
           
           
           

Runda wstępna
(Preliminary Round)

Wiener Neustadt
25.04.1976

1. George Gilgenreiner  (3)  13  3,3,3,3,1   
2. Alois Wiesböck  (6)  12+3  3,3,ef,3,3   
3. Hubert Fischbacher  (10)  12+2  3,2,3,1,3   
4. Georg Hack  (14)  11  3,0,2,3,3   
5. Jindrich Dominik  CS  (13)  10  2,3,ef,3,2   
6. Petr Kucera  CS  (2)  10  2,1,2,2,3   
7. Angel Eftimov  BG  (1)  1,2,3,1,2   
8. Josef Haider (11)  8+3  2,2,2,1,1   
9. Wilhelm Duden  (12)  8+2  ef,3,3,2,0   
10. Laszlo Zahoran  (4)  0,2,1,2,2   
11. Jan Kelter  (9)  1,1,1,ef,2   
12. Manfred Trisko  (16)  ef,1,1,2,1   
13. Hubert Engelmaier  (7)  2,0,2,0,ef   
14. Peter Sattler  (15)  ef,1,1,1,-   
15. Gyula Oszko  (8)  1,0,0,ef,ef   
16. Iwan Dupałov  BG  (5)  x,0,x,-,-   
R1. Gerhard Silvestri  (18)   
R2. Roman Schweiger  (17)   
           
           
           
           

Ćwierćfinał "B"
(Quarterfinal)

Ostrava
15.05.1976

1. Michaił Starostin SU (7)  13 3,3,3,1,3  79,4 
2. Władimir Gordiejew SU (2)  12 3,3,3,3,ef  80,6 
3. Wiktor Trofimow SU (11)  12 3,2,3,2,2  79,8 
4. Jan Hadek CS (12)  11 2,2,2,2,3  82,4 
5. Jan Verner CS (14)  10 3,1,2,3,1  81,6 
6. Emil Sova CS (8)  10 2,3,1,1,3  79,8 
7. Petr Kucera CS (3)  10 2,1,3,2,2  79,8 
8. Nikołaj Korniejew SU (5)  9 0,2,1,3,3  80,6 
9. Alois Wiesböck D (6)  7 1,2,-,31  80,6 
10. Vaclav Civis  CS  (1)  1,3,2,f,f  79,4 
11. Josef Haider  (9)  1,1,0,2,2  80,6 
12. Nikołaj Kizimow  SU  (15)  2,0,0,1,2  80,4 
13. Josef Plisek  CS  (18)  0,1,1,1  84,6 
14. Vlado Kocuvan  YU  (4)  0,1,1,0,0  81,0 
15. Wilhelm Duden  (10)  0,ef,2,ef,-  81,8 
16. Zdenek Dominik  CS  (17)  1,0,0,0,0  81,6 
17. Walerij Simako  SU  (13)  f,-,-,-,-  82,6 
18. Ales Dryml  CS  (16)  f,-,-,-,-  82,8 
          81,8 
Z.Dominik - IV, V, XII, XIV, XIX          81,2 
J.Plisek - VIII, IX, XV, XVIII           
           

Ćwierćfinał "A"
(Quarterfinal)

Prelog
15.05.1976


1. Giuseppe Marzotto I (1)  15 3,3,3,3,3  
2. Wiktor Kuzniecow SU (2)  12 2,3,3,3,1   
3. Angel Eftimow BG (6)  12 3,2,2,3,2   
4. Geogre Gilgenreiner D (15)  11 3,3,2,1,2   
5. Władimir Paznikow SU (9)  11 3,2,2,2,2   
6. Georgij Iwanow SU (4)  10 1,3,3,0,3   
7. Hubert Fischbacher A (3)  9 0,2,1,3,3   
8. Siergiej Dżujew SU (16)  9 1,2,1,2,3   
9. Jindrich Dominik CS (14)  8 2,1,3,0,2   
10. Josef Angermüller (12)  2,1,1,2,0   
11. Joachim Kall   (7)  1,0,2,1,0   
12. Mauro Ferracioli  (11)  0,1,0,2,1   
13. Wilhelm Kall  (5)  2,0,0,1,0   
14. Stefan Kekec  YU  (10)  1,0,1,0,1   
15. Damjan Klasnetic  YU  (13)  0,1,0,0,1   
16. Josip Francic  YU  (8)  0,0,0,1,-   
R1. Franc Pribovsek  YU  (17)   
R2. Darko Tominac  YU  (18)  dnr     
           
           
           
           

Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Pocking "C"
16.05.1976


1. Egon Müller D (6) 14 3,3,3,3,2  time 
2. Christoph Betzl D (13) 13 3,2,3,2,3   
3. Walery Gordiejew SU (2) 12 1,2,3,3,3   
4. Henny Kroeze NL (4) 12 2,3,2,2,3   
5. Grigorij Chłynowski SU (8) 11 2,2,3,1,3   
6. Jiri Stancl CS (1) 9 3,3,0,1,2   
7. Franz Lang D (5) 9 1,1,2,3,2   
8. Jan Klokocka CS (12) 8+3 3,1,1,2,1   
9. Hans Wasserman D (7) 8+2 0,3,ef,3,2   
10. Karel Vobornik  CS  (3)  0,2,1,2,0   
11. Istvan Sziracky  (9) 2,0,2,0,1   
12. Paweł Chłynowski  SU  (15)  2,1,0,1,1   
13. Frits Koppe  NL  (16)  0,0,2,1,0   
14. Henk Steman  NL  (14)  1,1,ef,ef,1   
15. Alex Taudtmann  (11)  1,0,1,0,0   
16. Leon Sauperl  YU  (10)  0,0,1,0,0   
R1. Albert Strasser  (17)  dnr     
           
           
           
           
           

Ćwierćfinał "D"
(Quarterfinal)

Debreczyn
16.05.1976

1. Vaclav Hejl CS (15)  12  1,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Paulo Noro I (12)  12  3,3,2,2,2   
3. Vaclav Verner CS (2)  11  3,2,0,3,3   
4. Petr Ondrasik CS (6)  10  3,3,2,2,1   
5. Władimir Smirnow SU (1)  10  2,0,3,3,2   
6. Josef Minarik CS (10)  10  2,1,3,3,1   
7. Evżen Erban CS (13)  9 3,2,1,0,3   
8. Laszlo Meszarosz H (5)  8 2,3,1,1,1   
9. Wiktor Seliwanow SU (7)  8 0,3,2,1,2   
10. Pal Perenyj (3)  1,1,3,2,0   
11. Jiri Jirout  CS  (14)  0,0,2,0,3   
12. Janos Szöke  (8)  1,2,0,2,0   
13. Wladimir Rożanczuk  SU  (16)  2,0,1,0,1   
14. Sandro Pastorelli  (4)  0,1,0,0,2   
15. Janos Berki  (9)  1,0,1,1,0   
16. Zdenek Kudrna CS (11)  0,-,-,-,-   
R1. Laszlo Zahoran  (17)  0,0,1   
R2. Lajos Baksan  (18)  dnr     
           
           
           
           

Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Gdańsk
30.05.1976

1. Wiktor Kuźniecow SU (13)  13 3,3,3,1,3 71,2 
2. Giuseppe Marzotto I (8)  13 3,2,2,3,3 70,8 
3. Władimir Gordiejew SU (11)  11 3,3,3,0,2 70,6 
4. Wiktor Trofimow SU (1)  11 3,2,2,2,2 71,8 
5. Nikołaj Korniew SU (14)  10 f,3,3,3,1 71,6 
6. Michaił Starostin SU (4)  10 2,x,2,3,3 72,0 
7. Jan Hadek CS (16)  9 1,3,0,3,2 72,6 
8. Georgi Iwanow SU (15)  9 2,2,3,2,x 77,8 
9. Siergiej Dżujew SU (2)  8 1,2,0,2,3 75,2 
10. Hubert Fischbacher A (12)  6 1,ef,2,1,2 75,0 
11. Emil Sova CS (10)  4 2,0,0,1,1 73,2 
12. Wiktor Paznikow SU (5)  4 2,1,1,0,ef 72,2 
13. Josef Augenmüller D (6)  4 1,1,1,1,f 74,2 
14. Petr Kucera CS (3)  3 0,0,0,2,1 72,8 
15. Jan Verner CS (7)  3 ef,1,1,f,1 75,6 
16. Engel Eftimov BG (9)  1 0,0,1,0,0 74,3 
R1. Alois Wiesböck D (17)  0 0 72,8 
R2. Jindrich Dominik CS (18)  dnr   73,4 
          74,2 
          72,4 
           
           

Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Krumbach
30.05.1976


1. Egon Müller D (10)  15 3,3,3,3,3 time 
2. Walery Gordiejew SU (1)  11 2,3,1,3,2   
3. Christoph Betzl D (7)  11 3,3,2,2,1   
4. Jiri Stancl CS (11)  11 1,2,2,3,3   
5. Hans Wasserman D (17)  11 2,2,3,2,2   
6. Jan Klokocka CS (12)  10 2,1,3,1,3   
7. Grigorij Chłynowski SU (3)  10 3,1,3,0,2   
8. Władimir Smirnow SU (9)  9 0,2,2,2,3   
9. Josef Minarik CS (5)  8 2,1,2,1,2   
10. Vaclav Verner CS (13)  6 3,0,0,2,1   
11. Wiktor Seliwanow SU (18)  5 3,1,1,t   
12. Vaclav Hejl CS (15)  5 0,0,1,3,1   
13. Petr Ondrasik CS (14)  5 1,2,1,0,1   
14. Evżen Erban CS (6)  1 0,1,0,ef,0   
15. Franz Lang D (2)  1 0,0,0,1,   
16. Paulo Noro I (8)  1 1,0,f,-,-   
17. Laszlo Meszarosz H (4)  1 1,-,-,-,-   
18. Peter Lempenauer  (19)  ef,0   
19. Henny Kroeze  NL  (16)  t,-,-,-,-   
           
H.Wassermann - IV, VIII, IX, XV, XVIII           
W.Seliwanw - VIII, XII, XVI, XX
P.Lampenauer - XIV, XVII 
         

Finał Kontynentalny
(Continental Final)

Leningrad
20.06.1976

1. Egon Müller

D

(6) 

9

3,3,3 

 

2. Jiri Stancl

CS

(4) 

8

3,3,2 

 

3. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(9) 

7

1,3,3 

 

4. Władimir Gordiejew

SU

(7) 

7

1,3,3 

 

5. Grigorij Chłynowki

SU

(11) 

6+3

2,2,2 

 

6. Georgi Iwanow

SU

(14) 

6+2

3,1,2 

 

7. Jan Hadek

CS

(12) 

6+1

3,1,2 

 

8. Wiktor Kuźniecow

SU

(15) 

4

0,1,3 

 

9. Nikołaj Korniew

SU

(13) 

4

2,2,0 

 

10. Władimir Smirnow

SU

(5) 

4

2,1,1 

 

11. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(16) 

4

1,2,1 

 

12. Giuseppe Marzotto

I

(10) 

3

0,2,1 

 

13. Hans Wasserman

D

(2) 

2

2,0,0 

 

14. Christoph Betzl

D

(8) 

1

0,0,1 

 

15. Jan Klokocka

CS

(3) 

1

1,0,0 

 

16. Michaił Starostin

SU

(1) 

0

0,0,0 

 

R1. Siergiej Dżujew 

SU 

 

 

 

 

R2. Josef Minarik 

CS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 443053 visitorstutaj!