Runda kontynentalna (Continental Round) - 1967
Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

 Meisen
07.05.1967


1. Jürgen Hehlert

DDR

(13) 

13

3,3,2,3,2 

 

2. Antonin Kasper

CS

(6) 

11

3,2,3,3,0 

 

3. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(1) 

11

3,f,2,3,3 

 

4. Joachim Dinse

DDR

(14) 

9

1,3,2,ef,3 

 

5. Miroslav Verner

CS

(16) 

9

2,3,1,2,1 

 

6. Farid Szajnurow

SU

(9) 

9

2,2,0,2,3 

 

7. Stanisław Rurarz

PL

(10) 

8+3

3,1,1,3,f 

 

8. Gienadij Wjunow

SU

(3) 

8+2

2,1,1,1,3 

 

9. Frantisek Ledecky

CS

(8) 

8+1

1,2,3,2,f 

 

10. Marian Rose

PL

(7) 

8+ns

2,3,3,f/x,x 

 

11. Ewgienij Michiel 

SU 

(2) 

1,0,3,0,2 

 

12. Günter Schelenz 

DDR 

(12) 

0,1,2,2,1 

 

13. Bruno Bulau 

DDR 

(15) 

0,2,0,1,2 

 

14. Peter Liebing 

DDR 

(11) 

1,0,0,1,1 

 

15. Josef Bössner 

(4) 

0,0,0,0,2 

 

16. Kurt Schwingenchlögl 

(5) 

0,1,1,0,0 

 

17. Eberhard Kammler 

DDR 

0 

 

18. Jürgen Rudolph   

DDR 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Miszkolc
07.05.1967

1. Edmund Migoś

PL

(10) 

14

3,3,2,3,3 

time 

2. Jan Holub

CS

(15) 

12

1,3,3,3,2 

 

3. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(14) 

11

3,0,3,3,2 

 

4. Pavel Mares

CS

(2) 

11

3,2,0,3,3 

 

5. Stanisław Tkocz

PL

(13) 

10

2,2,3,2,1 

 

6. Antonin Svab

CS

(5) 

10

f,3,2,2,3 

 

7. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(12) 

2,2,0,2,3 

 

8. Władimir Smirnow

SU

(8) 

2,3,2,1,0 

 

9. Walentin Moisiejew 

SU 

(4) 

2,1,1,2,1 

 

10. Drago Regvard 

YU 

(3) 

0,2,1,0,2 

 

11. Ferenc Radacsi 

(6) 

3,1,0,f,0 

 

12. Dieter Tetzlaf

DDR 

(11) 

1,1,2,0,0 

 

13. Hans Jürgen Fritz 

DDR 

(16) 

0,0,1,1,2 

 

14. Pal Perenyi 

(1) 

x,0,3,0,0 

 

15. Valent Medved 

YU 

(7) 

1,0,0,1,0 

 

16. Istvan Dajka 

(9) 

0,1,0,f,0 

 

R1. Istvan Radacsi 

(17) 

 

R2. Sandor Csato 

(18) 

dnr 

 

 

R3. Janos Bernarth 

(19) 

dnr 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I.Radacsi - I 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Abensberg
07.05.1967

1. Joachim Maj

PL

(2) 

15

3,3,3,3,3

 

2. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(6) 

14

3,2,3,3,3 

 

3. Gabdrachman Kadyrow

SU

(13) 

12+3

3,2,3,2,2 

 

4. Antoni Woryna

PL

(15) 

12+2

2,3,2,2,3 

 

5. Konstanty Pociejkowicz

PL

(5) 

11

2,3,1,2,3 

 

6. Lubos Tomicek

CS

(3) 

10

2,2,2,3,1 

 

7. Igor Plechanow

SU

(14) 

1,1,3,3,1 

 

8. Karel Buric

CS

(16) 

7+3

0,3,1,1,2 

 

9. Manfred Poschenrieder 

(4) 

7+2 

ef,2,2,1,2 

 

10. Vaclav Krail 

CS 

(11) 

2,1,2,1,0 

 

11. Rudolf Kastl 

(17/9) 

2,1,2,0,0 

 

12. Stanislav Kubicek 

CS 

(7) 

1,0,0,2,1 

 

13. Borys Ciechanowicz 

SU 

(10) 

1,0,1,0,2 

 

14. Dieter Dunterer 

(1) 

1,0,0,1,1 

 

15. Heinrich Sprenger 

(12) 

ef,ef,0,ef,0 

 

16. Reiner Jüngling 

(8) 

0,-,-,-,- 

 

17. Franz Holzmann 

(18) 

1

1,0,0,0 

 

Helmut Halter 

(9) 

QNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Maribor
07.05.1967

1. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(6) 

14

 

 

2. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(3) 

13

 

 

3. Siergiej Latosiński

SU

(5) 

13

 

 

4. Borys Samorodow

SU

(16) 

12

 

 

5. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(1) 

12

 

 

6. Karel Prusa

CS

(8) 

10

 

 

7. Barnabas Geypes

H

(7) 

 

 

8. Drago Perko

YU

(13) 

 

 

9. Jaroslav Volf

CS

(9) 

 

 

10. Miłko Pejkov 

BG 

(13) 

 

 

11. Milovan Stankovic 

YU 

(4) 

 

 

12. Franc Babic 

YU 

(14) 

 

 

13. Aleksandr Stojanov 

BG 

(16) 

 

 

14. Istvan Pasztor 

(10) 

 

 

15. Günter Walla 

(12) 

 

 

16. Helmut Walch 

(11) 

 

 

R1. Ivan Kos 

YU 

(17) 

dnr 

 

 

R2. Joze Weixl 

YU 

(18) 

dnr 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Półfinał
(Semifinal)

 Bałakov
21.05.1967

1. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(4) 

13

3,3,1,3,3 

 

2. Borys Samorodow

SU

(15) 

13

3,3,3,1,3 

 

3. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(10) 

12

3,3,2,2,2 

 

4. Joachim Dinse

DDR

(13) 

10

1,3,3,1,2 

 

5. Stanisław Rurarz

PL

(3) 

10

1,2,3,3,1 

 

6. Jürgen Hehlert

DDR

(14) 

9

0,2,2,3,2 

 

7. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(16) 

9

2,2,3,1,1 

 

8. Miroslav Verner

CS

(6) 

9

1,1,2,2,3 

 

9. Antonin Kasper

CS

(8) 

8

3,1,0,3,1 

 

10. Siergiej Latosiński

SU

(2) 

7

0,f,2,2,3 

 

11. Farid Szajnurow

SU

(9) 

6

2,2,1,0,2 

 

12. Barnaba Gyepes

H

(1) 

5

2,1,1,1,0 

 

13. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(5) 

4

2,0,1,0,1 

 

14. Karel Prusa

CS

(12) 

3

1,0,0,2,x 

 

15. Gienadij Winnow

SU

(7) 

1

0,1,0,0,0 

 

16. Drago Perko

YU

(11) 

0

f,0,0,0,0 

 

R1. Jaroslav Volf 

CS 

(17) 

 

 

 

R2. Frantisek Ledecky 

CS 

(18) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Półfinał 
(Semifinal)

Slany
21.05.1967



1. Antoni Woryna

PL

(14) 

11

3,3,0,3,2 

time 

2. Igor Plechanow

SU

(1) 

11

3,3,0,2,3 

 

3. Jan Holub

CS

(6) 

10

3,0,3,2,2 

 

4. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(11) 

10

0,3,2,2,3 

 

5. Pavel Mares

CS

(3) 

10

1,2,2,2,3 

 

6. Edmund Migoś

PL

(10) 

10

2,2,3,1,2 

 

7. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(9) 

9

3,0,1,3,2 

 

8. Lubos Tomicek

CS

(2) 

9

2,1,3,3,0 

 

9. Antonin Svab

CS

(16) 

9

2,2,1,3,1 

 

10. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(12) 

8

1,3,2,1,1 

 

11. Władimir Smirnow

SU

(7) 

7

1,1,2,0,3 

 

12. Konstanty Pociejkowicz

PL

(8) 

5

0,0,3,1,1 

 

13. Joachim Maj

PL

(5) 

5

2,1,1,0,1 

 

14. Stanisław Tkocz

PL

(13) 

2

0,2,0,0,0 

 

15. Gabdrachman Kadyrow

SU

(4) 

2

0,1,0,1,0 

 

16. Karel Buric

CS

(15) 

1

1,0,0,0,0 

 

Manfred Poschenrieder 

(17) 

dnr 

 

 

R2. Walentin Moisiejew 

SU 

(18) 

dnr 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Finał Kontynentalny
(Continental Final)

Kempten
20.08.1967



1. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(9) 

14

3,2,3,3,3 

 

2. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(6) 

14

3,3,3,2,3 

 

3. Igor Plechanow

SU

(13) 

12

2,3,3,2,2 

 

4. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(8) 

11

1,3,2,3,2 

 

5. Antoni Woryna

PL

(1) 

10

3,1,2,1,3 

 

6. Jan Holub

CS

(7) 

10

2,1,2,3,2 

 

7. Lubos Tomicek

CS

(11) 

9

2,2,1,1,3 

 

8. Joachim Dinse

DDR

(3) 

8

2,3,x,3,0 

 

9. Stanisław Rurarz

PL

(14) 

7

1,1,1,2,2 

 

10. Edmund Migoś

PL

(12) 

6

1,1,3,ef,1 

 

11. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(15) 

5

3,0,1,1,ef 

 

12. Antonin Svab

CS

(16)/R1/ 

4

0,2,0,2,0 

 

13. Miroslav Verner

CS

(5) 

3

0,0,2,1,0 

 

14. Jürgen Hehlert

DDR

(2)

2

1,0,0,0,1 

 

15. Borys Samorodow

SU

(4) 

1

0,0,0,0,1 

 

16. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(10)

0

0,x,-,-,- 

 

R1. Antonin Kasper

CS

(R2) 

4

2,1,ef,1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A.Kasper - VI, XII, XV, XVII 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Finał Europejski
(European Final)

Wrocław
27.08.1967



1. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(11)

14

2,3,3,3,3

76,8

2. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(5)

13

3,2,3,3,2

76,9

3. Igor Plechanow

SU

(9)

12

0,3,3,3,3

76,5

4. Antoni Woryna

PL

(1)

10

3,1,1,2,3

75,9

5. Bernt Persson

S

(16)

9

3,2,2,1,1

76,3

6. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(7)

8

2,1,ef,3,2

76,9

7. Ove Fundin

S

(10)

8

1,0,3,2,2

76,3

8. Anders Michanek

S

(6)

8

1,2,0,2,3

76,8

9. Bengt Jansson

S

(3)

8

2,2,2,0,2

76,4

10. Joachim Dinse

DDR

(2)

7+3

0,3,2,2,f

76,8

11. Jan Holub

CS

(12)

7+2

3,1,1,1,1

76,8

12. Leif Enecrona

S

(14)

5

2,1,1,0,1

76,9

13. Sverre Harrfeldt

N

(8)

3

0,3,ef,ef,ef

77,2

14. Olle Nygren

S

(4)

3

1,0,2,ef,0

77,8

15. Gunnar Malmqvist

S

(15)

3

1,0,0,1,1

76,4

16. Lubos Tomicek

CS

(13)

2

0,0,1,1,0

77,8

R1. Lars Jansson

S

 

dnr

 

77,5

R2. Stanisław Rurarz

PL

 

dnr

 

76,6

 

 

 

 

 

77,8

 

 

 

 

 

76,8

 

 

 

 

 

78,8

 

 

 

 

 

 


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446894 visitorstutaj!