Eliminacje rosyjskie (Russian Qualifications) - 2009
 
Russian Championship
2009


Russian Final

Bałakowo
08.09.2009

1. Rinar Gafurow  (5)  14  3,3,2,3,3  time 
2. Roman Poważny  (15)  13  3,3,1,3,3   
3. Emil Sajfutdinow  (2)  12+3  ef,3,3,3,3   
4. Aleksiej Charczenko  (3)  12+2  3,2,3,1,3   
5. Denis Gizatulin  (14)  11  2,2,2,3,2   
6. Grigorij Łaguda  (16)  10  x,3,3,2,2   
7. Siemion Własow  (12)  3,2,0,2,1   
8. Aleksandr Łoktajew  (4)  2,1,3,1,1   
9. Roman Kaszyrin  (13)  1,2,1,2,2   
10. Danił Iwanow  (9)  1,1,1,2,1   
11. Oleg Biesczastnow  (11)  2,0,2,f,0   
12. Roman Iwanow  (8)  2,0,0,1,1   
13. Siergiej Kuzin  (7)  ef,1,2,1,0   
14. Siergiej Karaczincew  (10)  t,1,0,0,2   
15. Aleksiej Izotow  (1)  1,0,0,0,0   
16. Ilja Bondarenko  (6)  ef,0,1,0,0   
R1. Aleksandr Mariniuk  (17)   
R2. Denis Sajfutdinow  (18)  dnr     
         
A.Mariniuk - III         
         
         

Marked in red, it is in GP 2009
Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2010.




semi-final

Togliatti
24.05.2009

1. Siemion Własow  (7)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Danił Iwanow  (13)  14  3,3,2,3,3   
3. Ilja Bondarenko  (1)  13  3,2,3,2,3   
4. Oleg Kurguskin  (14)  12  2,3,3,1,3   
5. Wiaczesław Kazaczuk  (5)  10  2,1,3,2,2   
6. Roman Iwanow  (2)  10  2,2,2,2,2   
7. Siergiej Kuzin  (15)  1,2,1,3,2   
8. Oleg Biesczastnow  (10)  3,0,1,3,1   
9. Siergiej Karaczincew  (3)  1,1,2,1,2   
10. Maksim Łobzenko  (16)  0,3,2,f/x,1   
11. Witalij Biełousow  (11)  2,0,1,1,1   
12. Jewgienij Sidorin  (6)  1,1,0,2,1   
13. Alaksandr Mariniuk  (8)  0,2,1,0,0   
14. Władimir Nasonow  (4)  0,1,0,1,0   
15. Sirgiej Agalcow  (9)  1,f,f/x,0,0   
16. Aleksandr Antipin  (12)  f,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         



semi-final

Bałakowo
15.05.2009

1. Grigorij Łaguda  (7)  15  3,3,3,3,3  ?? 
2. Roman Poważnyj  (5)  14  2,3,3,3,3  68,8 
3. Renat Gafurow  (4)  13  3,3,2,3,2  70,2 
4. Aleksiej Charczenko  (1)  12  2,2,3,2,3  69,9 
5. Denis Sajfutdinow  (2)  11  1,3,2,3,2  70,2 
6. Aleksandr Łoktajew  (11)  2,2,1,2,1  71,1 
7. Roman Kaszirin  (8)  1,1,2,1,2  69,3 
8. Michaił Skaczko  (12)  6+3  1,0,1,1,3  69,4 
9. Maksim Karajczencew  (14)  6+2  3,x,3,f,0  70,7 
10. Aleksiej Izotow  (6)  0,2,2,0,1  69,8 
11. Aleksiej Guzajew  (9)  0,1,1,2,1  70,8 
12. Andriej Kudriaszow  (16)  0,2,0,2,f/x  68,1 
13. Denis Nosow  (3)  f/x,1,0,1,2  69,7 
14. Władimir Borodulin  (15)  2,0,0,1,1  70,7 
15. Siergiej Darkin  (10)  3,f,-,-,-  70,5 
16. Michaił Kremer  (13)  1,0,1,0,0  70,0 
        72,8 
        69,7 
        71,8 
        69,7 
        ??(8-9) 
         




;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 445719 visitorstutaj!