Eliminacje australijskie (Australian Qualifications) - 1997

Australian Final


Brisbane
28.12.1996

1. Craig Boyce     15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Jason Crump    13+3  3,2,3,2,3   
3. Ryan Sullivan    13+2  3,1,3,3,3   
4. Legh Adams    13+1  2,3,3,3,2   
5. Craig Watson    10  ef,3,2,2,3   
6. Shane Parker    10  2,3,2,1,2   
7. Jason Lyons    1,ef,2,3,2   
8. Stephen Davies    3,2,1,ef,1   
9. Mark Lemon    7 1,2,2,ef,2  
10. Mick Poole    2,1,0,2,1   
11. Tony Rose    1,2,1,0,1   
12. Mark Koast    2,0,1,1,1   
13. Brett Woodefield    0,1,0,2,0   
14. Lee Redmond    1,ef,1,x,-   
15. Jason Steward    ef,1,0,f,-   
16. Matthew Johnson    f,f,0,-,-  
R1. Paul Stewart  (17) dnr     
R2. Brent Collyer  (18)  1,0   
         
B.Collyer - XIV, XVIII         
         
         

Marked in blue, for Overseas Final 1997.


New South Wales Championship

Gosford
14.12.1996

1. Craig Boyce         
2. Mick Poole         
3. Stephen Davies         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Queensland Championship

Rockhampton
23.11.1996

1. Jason Crump    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Tony Rose    14     
3. Wayne Kennedy    12+3     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



South Australian Championship

North Arm
22.11.1996

1. Ryan Sullivan    15  3,3,3,3,3   
2. Shane Parker    14     
3. Brett Woodifield    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Victotian Championship

Midura
XXX

1. Jason Lyons         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Western Australian Championship

Claremont
(Perth)
XXX

1. Lee Redmond         
2. Greg Barlett         
3. Steve Johnston         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         




Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446904 visitorstutaj!