World Championship Qualifying Round - 2014

Grand Prox Challenge

Lonigo
20.09.2014

1. Matej Zagar  SLO  (9)  13+3  2,3,2,3,3  67,4 
2. Jason Doyle  AUS  (15)  13+2  3,3,3,2,2  66,7 
3. Chris Harris  GB  (1)  13+1  3,2,3,2,3  66,4 
4. Maciej Janowski  PL  (7)  11  3,2,1,3,2  67,1 
5. Thomas Hielm Jonasson  (13)   10  1,1,3,2,3  66,5 
6. Przemysław Pawlicki  PL  (14)  10  2,3,1,1,3  67,2. 
7. Nicolas Covatti  (3)  10  2,1,3,3,1  66,9 
8. Peter Kildemand   DK  (12)  3,3,2,x,x  65,8 
9. Peter Ljung  (2)  1,1,1,3,1  65,6 
10. Hans Nörgaard Andersen DK  (5)  2,0,0,2,2  66,7 
11. Linys Sudström  (6)  1,0,1,1,2  67,1 
12. Nicolai Klindt  DK  (16)  0,2,2,1,0  66,6 
13. Oliver Bernzton  (4)  ef,1,2,ef,1  66,1 
14. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (10)  1,2,x,-,-  65,6 
15. Mads Korneliussen  DK  (8)  0,0,0,1,1  65,4 
16. Mattia Carpanese  (11)  0,0,0,0,0  66,1 
R1. Michele Paco Castagna  (17)  65,7 
R2. Nicolas Vicentin  (18)  64,9 
          64,3 
M.C.Castagna - XV          64,4 
N.Vicentin - XVII          no time (1-3) 
           

Marked in blue, for Grand Prix Series 2015. 


Race Off One

Gorican
21.06.2014



1. Hans Nörgaard Andersen  DK  (1)  12  3,3,3,2,1  time 
2. Linus Sundström  (3)  11+3  2,2,3,1,3   
3. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (14)  11+2  3,3,1,3,1   
4. Maciej Janowski  PL  (6)  10  3,1,2,3,1   
5. Thomas Hielm Jonasson (10)  10  1,2,2,2,3   
6. Peter Kildemand  DK  (11)  0,3,0,3,3   
7. Matej Zagar  SLO  (16)  2,f,1,3,3   
8. Martin Smoliński  (15)  8+3  1,1,2,2,2   
9. Jurica Pavlic  CRO  (5)  8+2  1,2,3,0,2   
10. Troy Batchelor  AUS  (8)  2,3,0,2,t   
11. Mikkel Michelsen  DK  (7)  0,0,3,1,2   
12. Josef Franc  CS  (12)  2,1,1,0,2   
13. Nicolas Covatti  (9)  3,0,2,0,0   
14. Daniel King  GB  (4)  1,2,1,1,0   
15. Ricky Wells  USA  (13)  0,1,0,1,0   
16. Craig Cook  GB  (2)  0,0,0,0,1   
R1. Tomas Suchanek  CS  (17)   
R2. Matic Voldrih  SLO  dnr       
           
T Suchanek -  XVII          
           
           



Race Off Two

Częstochowa
21.06.2014

1. Kenneth Bjerre  DK  (4)  11+3  0,3,3,3,2  65,46 
2. Przemysław Pawlicki  PL  (6)  11+2  2,3,3,2,1  65,64 
3. Patryk Dudek  PL  (1)  11+1  3,2,2,1,3  65,60 
4. Cameron Woodward  AUS  (12)  11+0  3,1,1,3,3  65,94 
5. Nicolai Klindt  DK  (13)  10  2,3,2,3,0  66,18 
6. Mads Korneliussen  DK  (8)  10  3,2,3,1,1  65,66 
7. Jason Doyle  AUS  (3)  10  1,2,2,3,2  65,95 
8. Chris Harris  GB  (2)  9+3  2,0,3,2,2  65,66 
9. Oliver Berntzon  (14)  9+f  3,2,1,x,3  67,08 
10. Adrian Miedziński  PL  (11)  2,3,1,0,0  66,40 
11. Peter Ljung  (5)  0,1,2,1,1  65,84 
12. Lewis Bridger  GB  (15)  1,0,0,1,2  66,01 
13. David Bellego  (9)  0,0,0,0,3  65,95 
14. Piotr Pawlicki  PL  (16)  0,0,0,2,1  65,89 
15. Kim Nilsson  (17)  1,2  66,50 
16. Vaclav Milik  CS  (10)  1,1,1,0,0  65,93 
17. Artiom Łaguta  RUS  (7)  1-,-,-,-  66,61 
18. Mathias Schultz  (18)  0,0  66,11 
          66,07 
K.Nilsson - VII, XIII          65,97 
M.Schultz - XII, XVIII          68,19 (8-9) 
          66,18 (1-4) 



Round One

Berwick
07.06.2014


1. Linus Sundström  (9)  12+3  2,3,1,3,3  66,1 
2. Jason Doyle  AUS  (2)  12+2  3,1,3,3,2  65,8 
3. Maciej Janowski  PL  (8)  11+3  1,3,3,1,3  65,9 
4. Hans Nörgaard Andersen  DK  (12)  11+2  3,2,2,1,3  65,6 
5. Przemysław Pawlocki  PL  (14)  3,0,0,3,3  65,7 
6. Kenneth Bjerre  DK  (6)  3,3,1,2,0  65,4 
7. David Bellego  (3)  2,0,3,2,1  65,9 
8. Craig Cook  GB  (16)  2,-,3,2,1  65,7 
9. Lewis Bridger  GB  (13)  1,1,3,2,1  65,9 
10. Chris Harris  GB  (1) 1,2,2,2,1  66,6 
11. Tomas Suchanek  CS  (10)  0,2,1,3,0  66,6 
12. Matej Kus  CS  (11)  1,3,0,0,1  66,5 
13. Richard Lawson GB  (5)  0,0,1,0,2  66,4 
14. Theo Pijper  NL  (15)  0,0,0,1,2  66,5 
15. Norbert Magosi  (4)  0,1,2,0,0  66,7 
16. Tyron Proctor  AUS  (7)  2,t,0,0,0  67,1 
R1. Kyle Howarth  GB  (17)  67,0 
R2. Liam Carr  GB  (18)  dnr    67,0 
          67,1 
K.Howarth - VII          67,5 
          67,4 (3-4) 
          67,5 (1-2) 



Round Two

Ljubliana
07.06.2014


1. Nicolai Klindt  DK  (9)  13+3  3,1,3,3,3  not doing times 
2. Matej Zagar  SLO  (13)  13+2  2,3,2,3,3   
3. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (7)  11  3,3,1,3,1   
4. Patryk Dudek  PL  (4)  10  2,3,3,1,1   
5. Peter Kildemand  DK  (16)  10  3,1,1,3,2   
6. Troy Batchelor  AUS  (12)  10  1,2,3,2,2   
7. Peter Ljung  (5)  10  2,2,2,2,2   
8. Nicolas Covatti  (14)  0,3,2,1,3   
9. Cameron Woodward  AUS  (6)  t,1,3,2,1   
10. Josef Franc  CS  (1)  6+3  3,x,0,0,3   
11. Kim Nilsson  (10)  6+3  2,2,0,1,1   
12. Matic Voldrih  SLO  (8)  0,0,1,2,2   
13. Tero Aarnio  SF  (15)  1,2,1,0,ef   
14. Mattia Carpanese  (3)  1,1,0,0,0   
15. Karlo Majnic  CRO  (2)  0,0,0,1,0   
16. Andriej Kobryń  UA  (11)  0,ef,-,-,-   
R1. Denis Stojs  SLO  (17)  1,ef   
R2. Maks Gregoric  SLO  (18)  2,0   
           
D.Stojs - II, XIV           
M.Gregoric - IX, XX           
           
Not doing the times.



Round Three

Abensberg
09.06.2014



1. Thomas Hielm Jonasson  (11)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Vaclav Milik  CS  (12)  12+3  f/x,3,3,3,3   
3. Martin Smoliński  (9)  12+2  1,2,3,3,3   
4. Mads Korneliussen  DK  (10)  11  2,2,1,3,3   
5. Mikkel Michelsen  DK  (1)  11  3,3,2,2,1   
6. Piotr Pawlicli  PL  (7)  3,2,3,f/x,-   
7. Artiom Łaguta  RUS  (13)  3,1,2,2,x   
8. Oliver Berntzon  (2)  1,3,2,f/x,2   
9. Ricky Wells  USA  (15)  2,1,1,2,2   
10. Daniel King  GB  (6)  2,0,1,1,2   
11. Mathias Schultz  (14)  5+3  1,1,2,1,f/x   
12. Renat Gafurow  RUS  (8)  5+ns  1,2,1,1,f/x   
13. Richie Worrall  GB  (4)  0,1,0,0,2   
14. Michele Paco Castgna  (5)  0,0,0,2,1   
15. Adam Carada SK (3)  x/2m,ef,0,0,1   
16. Krzysztof Kasprzak  PL  (16)  ef,ef,-,-,-   
R1. Tobias Busch  (17)  2,0,1   
R2. Mathias Bartz  (18)  t,1,0   
           
T.Busch - I, IX, XVIII           
M.Bartz - IX, XV, XVIII           
           


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446887 visitorstutaj!