Eliminacje australiskie (Australian Qualifications) - 2010
 
Australian Championship
2010


Final Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd total
1. Chris Holder 18 18 20 56
2. Troy Batchelor 20 20 15 55
3. Darcy Ward 17 17 17 51
4. Rory Schlein 16 16 16 28
5. Cory Gathercole 13 12 14 39
6. Tyron Proctor 15 13 10 38
7. Jason Doyle 14 9 13 36
8. Justin Sedgmen 11 14 11 36
9. Cameron Woodward 9 7 18 34
10. Sam Masters 7 11 12 30
11. Josh Auty 12 10 4 26
12. Alex Davies 10 6 6 22
13. Mark Lemon  6 15 - 21
14. Robert Ksężak 4 2 9 15
15. Josh Grajczonek 2 4 3 9
16. James Holder 3 3 2 8
17. Joe Haines - - 7 7

Marked in red, it is in GP 2010.
Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2010.


 

1 - Round

Gillman
02.01.2010
 
1. Troy Batchelor (10) 14 3,3,3,2,3  20 56,88
2. Chris Holder (9) 11 2,x,3,3,3  18 56,85
3. Darcy Ward  (14)  11  3,2,2,2,2   17  56,21 
4. Jason Doyle  (1)  10  3,3,1,3,f   14  56,58 
5. Cory Gathercole  (15)  f/x,3,2,2,2   13  no time 
6. Rory Schlein  (16)  2,2,0,3,2   16  57,01 
7. Tyron Proctor   (8)  1,3,0,3,1   15  57,81 
8. Josh Auty (GB)  (11)  1,2,3,1,1   12  56,91 
9. Justin Sedgmen (3)  2,0,1,1,3  11 57,69 
10. Alex Davies (4)  0,1,2,1,3   10  58,90 
11. Cameron Woodward (6)  2,1,2,0,2   9 56,63 
12. Sam Masters  (5)  0,2,3,0,0   7  58,03 
13. Mark Lemon (7)  3,1,f/x,-,-1   6 59,03 
14. Robert Księżak (2)  1,0,0,2,1  4  58,79 
15. James Holder  (13)  0,1,1,0,1   3  58,07 
16. Josh Grajczonek  (12)  0,0,1,1,0   2  58,16 
R1. Joe Haines (GB)  (17)   -  57,50 
R2. Jake Anderson  (18)   -  56,24 
          57,94 
J.Haines - XIII 
J.Anderson - XVIII
        56,87 






























"B" Final :
(57,61) Schlein, Proctor, Doyle, Gathercole
"A" Final :
(56,88) Batchelor, C.Holder, Ward, Schlein-dnf



2 - Round

Midura
03.01.2010


 
1. Rory Schlein (3) 13 3,1,3,3,3  16 63,25
2. Chris Holder (7) 13 3,2,3,3,2  18 61,19
3. Troy Batchelor (9) 12 3,3,ef,3,3  20 62,35
4. Tyron Proctor (2) 9 1,3,1,3,1  13 61,73
5. Darcy Ward (6) 9 2,f,3,2,2  17 64,24
6. Mark Lemon (5) 8 f/x,2,3,0,3  15  63,76
7. Justin Sedgmen (8) 8 1,3,2,1,1  14 62,99
8. Cory Gathercile (10) 8 2,1,1,2,2  12 62,75
9. Sam Masters (15) 7 1,3,0,0,3  11 62,87
10. Josh Auty (GB) (14) 7 2,2,1,1,1  10 no time
11. Jason Doyle (4) 7 2,2,2,1,0  9 61,46
12. Cameron Woodward (11) 6 1,0,2,2,2  7 60,73
13. Alex Davies (16) 4 3,0,0,1,0  6 60,87
14. Josh Grajczonek (1) 4 0,1,1,2,0  4 61,08
15. James Holder (12) 3 0,1,2,0,0  3 61,30
16. Robert Księżak (13) 2 f/x,0,ef,-,1  2 60,88
          61,78
          60,88
          62,11
          61,44





























"B" Final :
(64,92) Ward, Lemon, Sedgmen, Proctor
"A" Final :
(63,10) Batchelor, C.Holder, Ward, Schlein



3 - Round

Newcastle
09.01.2010
 
1. Chris Holder (5) 13 3,3,2,2,3  20 time
2. Cameron Woodward (6) 13 2,3,3,2,3  18  
3. Rory Schlein (8) 12 1,2,3,3,3  16  
4. Darcy Ward (11) 12 3,3,2,2,2  17  
5. Troy Batchelor (16) 11 1,3,1,3,3  15  
6. Cory Gathercole (15) 10 2,2,1,3,2  14  
7. Jason Doyle (12) 9 1,1,3,3,1  13  
8. Sam Masters (1) 7 3,1,0,2,1  12  
9. Justin Sedgmen (14) 6 3,1,2,0,0  11  
10. Tyron Proctor (4) 6 1,0,3,1,1  10  
11. Robert Księżak (13) 5 0,2,2,1,f  9  
12. Joe Haines (GB) (10) 5 2,2,1,ef,-  7  
13. Alex Davies (3) 4 0,0,1,1,2  6  
14. Josh Auty (GB) (2) 3 2,0,0,ef,1  4  
15. Josh Grajczonek (9) 2 0,0,0,0,2  3  
16. James Holder (7) 2 0,1,0,1,ef  2  
R1. Kozza Smith (17) 0 0  -  
R2. Mark Lemon (18) dnr    -  
           
K.Smith - XVI          






























"B" Final :
Ward, Batchelor, Gathercole, Doyle
"A" Final :
C.Holder, Woodward, Ward, Schlein



Qualifying Round

Midura
30.12.2009

1. Robert Księżak  (9)  13  3,3,3,1,3  62,8 
2. Justin Sedgmen  (6)  12  1,3,3,3,2  62,9 
3. Josh Grajczonek  (7)  11  3,3,2,3,ef  63,6 
4. Alex Davies  (3)  11  2,2,2,2,3  64,0 
5. Josh Auty (GB)  (1)  10  3,2,1,1,3  64,7 
6. James Holder  (15)  9+3  3,t,2,2,2  62,4 
7. Joe Haines (GB) (11)  9+2  1,ef,2,3,3  62,4 
8. Dakota North  (16)  9+f  2,2,0,3,2  63,2 
9. Mark Jones  (13)  1,1,3,2,1  no time 
10. Jake Anderson  (5)  2,0,3,0,2  61,4 
11. Mitchell Davey  (10)  2,2,1,1,1  62,1 
12. Ryan Sedgmen  (4)  1,3,0,0,1  61,9 
13. Brock Gates  (12)  0,1,1,2,0  63,6 
14. Robert Branford  (2)  0,ef,0,1,1  62,3 
15. Matt Jones  (8)  f/x,0,1,0,0  61,0 
16. Ricky Wallace  (14)  dnf    61,5 
        60,4 
        62,1 
        no time 
        61,9 
        no time (6-8) 
         



Queensland Championship

North Brisbane
12.12.2009

1. Joe Haines   (2)  13     
2. Darcy Ward  (1)  12     
3. Mitchell Davey  (6)  12     
4. Scott Smith  (4)  12     
5. Josh Auty  (2)  10     
6. Josh Grajczonek  (3)  10     
7. Steven Reid  (8)     
8. Tyson Nelson  (5)     
9. Damien Koppe  (7)     
10. Gino Manzares  (16)     
11. Kurt Palmer  (12)     
12. Clinton Dennis  (9)     
13. Adam Wrathall  (17)     
14. Ryan McManus  (13)     
15. Mitchell Weismantel  (10)     
16. Matt Pilcher  (14)     
17. Todd Groves  (18)     
18. John White  (11)     
         
         
         
         

"B" Final :
Auty, Smith, Grajczonek, Reid
"A" Final :
Auty, Ward, Haines, Davey



Victorian Championship

Bradford
12.12.2009

1. Tyron Proctor  (6)  13  3,3,1,3,3  69,22 
2. Cameron Woodward  (10)  13  3,2,3,2,3  68,52 
3. Jake Anderson (3)  13  3,3,2,3,2  71,69 
4. Justin Sedgmen  (1)  12  2,3,3,3,1  70,53 
5. Dakota North  (15)  12  3,2,3,2,2  68,88 
6. James Holder  (8)  11  2,3,3,3,0  70,09 
7. Mark Jones  (4)  ef,2,2,1,3  70,62 
8. Beau Evans  (7)  1,1,1,2,3  69,99 
9. Matt Jones  (12)  2,1,2,1,1  72,57 
10. Mitch Goodwin  (14)  2,1,f/x,f/x,2  73,05 
11. Ryan Sedgmen  (9)  1,1,1,0,2  70,03 
12. Brock Gates  (16)  1,0,2,1,1  69,79 
13. Ricky Wallace  (13)  f/x,2,f/x,2,0  70,04 
14. Wayne Morrison  (5)  0,0,1,0,1  71,64 
15. Adam Bond  (2)  1,0,0,1,0  70,10 
16. Bob Stoneham  (11)  f/x,0,-,-,-  67,83 
R. Ian Lomax  (17)  0,0,0  70,52 
        73,79 
I.Lomax - IX, XIV, XX        69,78 
        70,73 
         
         

"B" Final :
(70,02) J.Sedgmen, Mark Jones, North, Holder
"A" Final :
(69,12) Proctor, Woodward, J.Sedgmen, Anderson-x


New South Wales Championship

Tamworth
05.12.2009

1. Chris Holder    15     
2. Darcy Ward    13     
3. Sam Masters    11     
4. Jason Doyle    10     
5. Hugh Skidmore       
6. Alex Davies       
7. Kurt Shields       
8. Taylor Poole       
9. Joe Haines       
10. Tyson Nelson       
11. Richard Sweetman       
12. James Holder       
13. Jamie Stauffer       
14. Todd Kurtz       
15. Michael Penfold       
16. Harley Horwood       
17. Mason Campton       
         
         
         
         
         

"B" Final :
Skidmore, Doyle, Davies, Shields
"A" Final :
Ward, Masters, C.Holder, Skidmore


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446011 visitorstutaj!