Eliminacje australijskie (Australian qualifications) - 2022
 
 
Australian Championship
2021 - 2022

Australian Final

Gillman
10.12.2022


1. Max Fricke  VIC  (1)  15+3+3  3,3,3,3,3  55,073 
2. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (5)  12+3+2  3,2,2,2,3  55,428 
3. Tate Zischke  QLD  (2)  10+2+1  2,2,0,3,3  55,863 
4. Keynan Rew  QLD  (15)  10+2+0  2,3,3,f/x,2  54,900 
5. James Pearson  NSW  (9)  9+1  2,0,3,2,2  55,176 
6. Fraser Bowes  SA  (12)  9+1  1,2,1,2,3  57,938 
7. Zach Cook  NSW  (10)  11+0  3,3,3,1,1  55,822 
8. Jaimon Lidsey  VIC  (16)  11+ns  3,3,2,3,f/ns  55,993 
9. Zane Keleher  QLD  (6)  2,0,1,3,2  55,826 
10. Michael West  NSW  (4)  1,1,2,1,2  56,641 
11. Maurice Brown  NSW  (8)  1,0,2,2,0  58,074 
12. Jack Morrison  VIC  (11)  0,2,0,1,1  57,989 
13. Dayle Wood  NSW  (14)  t,1,1,1,0  55,927 
14. Cooper Riordan  NSW  (13)  1,1,1,0,f/x  56,671 
15. Aden Clare  NSW  (3)  0,1,0,0,1  56,530 
16. Jake Turner  NZ  (7)  0,0,0,0,1  59,160 
R1. Broc Hall   QLD  (17)  56,802 
R2. Tom Dixon  VIC  (18)  dnr    56,892 
          44,121 
B.Hall - IV          58,231 
           
Heat XIX declared 3 laps           
sf-1: Fricke, Zischke, Pearson, Lidsey-ns (57,325)
sf-2: Sedgmen, Rew, Bowes, Cook (57,332)

Final: Fricke, Sedgmen, Zischke, Rew (56,150)

Marked in blue, for Grand Prix Qualifiers 2022.



New South Wales Championship

Kuri Kuri
(Lofort Park)
02.01.2022


1. Jack Hoder  NSW  (11)  12+3  1,3,3,2,3  102,50 
2. Sam Masters  NSW  (2)  14+2  2,3,3,3,3  102,28 
3. Josh Pickering  NSW  (3)  13+1  3,1,3,3,3  102,78 
4. Ben Cook  NSW  (6)  11+3+0  3,2,2,3,1  102,75 
5. Maurice Brown  NSW  (7)  10+2  2,0,3,3,2  NT 
6. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (12)  9+1  3,3,1,2,0  100,44 
7. Zach Cook  NSW  (15)  11+0  2,2,2,2,3  100,91 
8. Josh MacDonald  NSW  (14)  3,1,2,f/x,2  101,75 
9. James Pearson  NSW  (13)  1,3,1,1,2  101.75 
10. Jacob Hook  QLD  (8) 0,2,1,f/x,2  101,50 
11. Michael West  NSW (1)  0,2,1,1,1  101,59 
12. Kane Lawrence  NSW  (4)  1,f,2,1,1  102,04 
13. Bradley Page  NSW  (5)  1,f,0,2,ef  103,21 
14. Jack Miles  NSW  (16)  0,1,0,1,1  101,38 
15. Harrison Ryan  NSW  (9)  2,ef,0,-,-  101,65 
no rider    (10)      101,94 
          102,69 
          101,88 
          101,09 
          100,69 "B" 
          100,48 "A" 
           



Queensland Championship

Brisbane
(Banyo)
11.12.2021




1. Nick Morris   QLD  (15)  12+3  3,2,2,3,2  61,54 
2. Ryan Douglas  QLD  (5)  12+2  3,3,3,3,x  61,12 
3. Zaine Kennedy  QLD  (11)  14+1  2,3,3,3,3  61,38 
4. Davey Watt  QLD  (10)  10+3+0  3,3,0,1,3  61,28 
5. Zane Keleher  QLD  (4)  11+2  3,3,3,f,2  61,40 
6. Jacob Hook  QLD  (3)  10+1  2,f,3,2,3  62,59 
7. Declan Kennedy  QLD  (7)  11+0  2,1,2,3,3  62,12 
8. Cordell Rogerson  QLD  (13)  1,2,1,2,2  ?? 
9. Matthew Day  QLD  (9)  1,1,2,2,2  63,22 
10. Tate Zischke  QLD  (14)  2,2,1,1,ef  61,88 
11. Flynn Nicol  QLD  (2)  1,1,1,1,1  64,00 
12. Hector Cespo  (1)  0,0,2,2,0  64,38 
13. Bailey Viner  QLD  (8)  1,2,0,0,1  62,84 
14. Michael Stayte  QLD  (6)  0,0,1,1,1  63,28 
no rider    (12)      63,41 
no rider    (16)      ?? 
          62,22 
          64,60 
          64,25 
          ?? 
           
           
Final B: Watt, Keleher, Hook, D.Kennedy (64,18)
Final A: Morris, Douglas, Z.Kennedy, Watt (62,82)


South Australian Championship

Gillman
28.12.2021


1. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (12)  15+3  3,3,3,3,3  55,230 
2. Fraser Bowes  SA  (7)  14+2  3,3,3,2,3  55,981 
3. Brayden McGuinnes  SA  (1)  9+3+1  3,-,2,1,2  55,670 
4. Zane Keleher  QLD  (3)  11+f/x  2,2,3,2,2  57,321 
5. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (14)  10+2  3,3,2,0,2  56,848 
6. Patrick Hamilton  VIC  (16)  10+1  ef,2,3,3,2  59,889 
7. Liam May  SA  (5)  9+ef  2,3,1,f,3  57,061 
8. Maurice Brown  NSW  (9)  2,2,1,3,f  57,108 
9. Jake Turner  SA  (2)  t,1,2,3,1  ?? 
10. Dayle Wood  VIC  (15)  1,1,0,2,2  57,817 
11. Arlo Bugeja  SA  (13)  2,1,2,ef,1  57,835 
12. Steven Graetz  SA  (10)  1,2,1,1,0  58,314 
13. Blake Ridley  SA  (8)  1,1,0,1,1  56,124 
14. Jackson Milner  VIC  (11)  0,0,f,2,1  57,910 
15. Shaun Sampson  SA  (4)  1,0,0,1,0  58,078 
16. Teagan Pedler  SA  (6)  0,0,1,0,0  58,427 
R. Roy Stout  SA  (17)  57,195 
          58,023 
R.Stout - I          57,150 
          59,104 
           
           
sf: McGuinnes, Riordan, Hamilton, May-ef (57,437)
Final: Sedgmen, Bowes, McGuinnes, Keleher-f/x (57,834)


Victorian Championship

Bradford
18.12.2021


1. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (1)  13+3  3,1,3,3,3  time 
2. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (2)  12+2  ef,3,3,3,3   
3. James Pearson  NSW  (13)  13+1  3,3,2,3,2   
4. Fraser Bowes  SA  (12)  11+3+0  2,3,1,2,3   
5. Jack Morrison  VIC  (6)  10+2  1,3,1,3,2   
6. Oliver Hamilton  VIC  (5)  9+1  3,2,2,1,1   
7. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (3)  10+ef  2,2,2,2,2   
8. Mitchel Cluff  NSW  (14)  2,2,3,1,1   
9. Declan Knowles  VIC  (7)  3,ef,1,ef,3   
10. Patrick Hamilton  VIC  (4)  2,1,3,1,0   
11. Michael Cogdell  VIC  (10)  ef,0,2,ef,0   
12. Isaiah Hartley  VIC  (11)  1,0,0,2,1   
13. Michael West  NSW  (15)  ef,1,0,2,0   
14. Aiden Clare  VIC  (9)  1,2,0,-,-   
15. James Crundwell  VIC  (17)  1,1,1   
16. Matty Barton  VIC  (16)  0,1,-,0,x   
17. Dayle Wood  NSW  (8)  0,0,-,x,0   
R2. Chris Cole  VIC  (18)  dnr     
           
           
           
           



Western Australian Championship 

Perth
(Pinjar Park)
12.02.2022



1. Steve Johnston  WA  (-)  15+3  3,3,3,3,3  64,297 
2. Daniel Winchester  WA    12+2  2,2,3,2,3  65,013 
3. Matt Marson  WA    10+1  3,3,3,0,1  66,515 
4. Blake Russell  WA    8+3+f/x  x,2,2,2,2  67,446 
5. Kobe Ziedas  WA    11+2  1,3,2,1,3  64,448 
6. Bryan Miller  ??    8+1  2,1,2,1,2  64,592 
7. Luke Killeen  WA    8+0  2,1,1,3,1  64,470 
8. Declan Killeen  WA    5 0,0,0,3,2  63,328 
9. Jarryd Ziedas  WA    0,2,1,2,0  65,390 
10. Jack McDiarmid  WA    5 3,0,1,1,0  62,528 
11. Nigel Flatman  GB    1,1,0,0,1  64,264 
12. Drew Winchester  WA    1,x,0,0,0  66,400 
          66,522 
          64,101 
          64,580 
           

Final B: Russell, K.Ziedas, Miller, L.Killeen (??)
Final A: Johnston, Da.Winchester, Marson, Russell-f/x (??)



Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 445945 visitorstutaj!