1991 - Russian Championship
 
Russian Championship
1991

Russian Final
USSR semi-final

Togliatti
15.09.1991

1. Michaił Starostin  (6)  14  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Aleksander Pawłow  (8)  12  1,3,3,2,3   
3. Oleg Wołochow  (2)  10+3  1,0,3,3,3   
4. Arkadij Kononiec  (1)  10+f  3,3,1,2,1   
5. Aleksander Ganow  (11)  3,0,2,1,3   
6. Fiodor Zacharow  (10)  f,1,3,3,2   
7. Grigorij Charczenko  (15)  3,3,2,1,x   
8. Witalij Jefimow  (4)  2,2,1,2,2   
9. Oleg Kurguskin  (14)  2,3,ef,3,t   
10. Flur Kalimulin  (3)  f,2,2,2,1   
11. Paweł Czernow  (7)  2,1,2,1,f   
12. Igor Stolarow  (13)  1,2,0,0,2   
13. Siergiej Konowałow  (18)  2,2,   
14. Igor Dubinin   (9)  1,1,1,ef,-   
15. Konstantin Sawieljew  (5)  0,f,1,1,1   
16. Siergiej Jeroszyn  (12)  t,1,0,t,f   
17. Jewgienij Tichow  (16)  0,0,0,0,ef   
18. Andriej Korżewoj  (17)   
         
         
         
         

Marked in blue, for USSR Final 1991.


semi-final

Nowosybirsk
07.09.1991

1. Igor Dubinin (5)  14  3,3,3,3,2 time 
2. Paweł Czernow (2)  13 3,3,1,3,3   
3. Igor Stolarow (10)  11  3,ef,3,2,3  
4. Grigorij Charczenko (12)  11  2,3,2,1,3  
5. Arkadij Kononiec (6)  10  2,1,3,2,2  
6. Jewgienij Tichow (1)  10  2,1,2,3,2   
7. Aleksander Ganow (14)  3,2,3,0,1  
8. Witalij Jefimow  (4)  1,2,2,t,3  
9. Andriej Korżewoj (15)  2,2,t,3,1  
10. Ilja Rybnikow (11)  7 1,3,1,2,-   
11. Anatolij Chłynow (7)  1,1,1,2,2  
12. Aleksander Fiodorow (9)  4 0,2,2,ef,ef  
13. Andriej Kriwokoniew (8)  0,1,1,ef,-  
14. Aleksander Briuchanow (3)  2 0,0,f,1,1  
15. Andriej Iwankow (13)  1,0,-,-,-  
16. Wiktor Sawinow (16)  ef,-,-,-,-  
         
         
         
         
         
         



semi-final

Oktiabrskij
07.09.1991

1. Michaił Starostin  (7)  14  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Aleksander Pawłow  (11)  12  1,3,3,2,3   
3. Fjodor Zacharow  (15)  11  3,1,3,3,1   
4. Flur Kalimulin  (14)  10  2,2,2,2,2   
5. Oleg Wołochow  (1)  3,3,x,1,2   
6. Rinat Mardanszin  (10)  2,3,2,2,f/x   
7. Konstantin Sawieliew  (8)  8+3  0,1,1,3,3   
8. Siergiej Konowałow  (12)  8+2  3,3,2,t,0   
9. Ruzil Walijew  (6)  8+1  1,1,2,2,2   
10. Władimir Dubs  (3)  t,0,3,3,1   
11. Nikołaj Iwanow  (13)  1,ef,t,1,3   
12. Andriej Wołochow  (5)  2,1,1,1,1   
13. Wiaczesław Szaripow (9)  t,2,0,1,2   
14. Siergiej Czekmariow  (2)  2,0,0,0,1   
15. Wiaczesław Lebiediew  (16)  0,2,1,0,f   
16. Rawil Kilmietow  (17)  2 1,1,f,f,   
17. Oleg Antipow  (4)  f,0,t,0,-   
         
         
         
         
         




;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 445945 visitorstutaj!