Russian Team Western Zone 1985
Bałakowo - Donieck
Bałakowo
26.05.1985


1. Walerij Szlapugin  (13)  14  3,3,3,2,3  time 
2. Oleg Wołochow  (5)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Walerij Gordiejew  (1)  13  3,1,3,3,3   
4. Siergiej Djużew  (11)  12  3,3,2,3,1   
5. Aleksandr Pawłow  (9)  11  2,0,3,3,3   
6. Jewgienij Woźnica  (14)  10  2,2,2,2,2   
7. Witalij Kapłonow   (6)  1,3,1,2,2   
8. Andriej Wołochow  (3)  2,2,1,2,1   
9. Wiktor Snieżkow  (2)  1,1,1,1,2   
10. Siergiej Konowałow  (7)  2,1,0,1,1   
11. Wiktor Niestierow  (16)  1,3,0,0,0   
12. Jurij Kamarali  (12)  1,2,0,0,0   
13. Siergiej Parchomienko  (4)  0,1,1,1,0   
14. Witalij Tanewski  (15)  -,-,-,0,1   
15. Jewgienij Snieżkow  (10)  0,0,-,-,0   
16. Jurij Matwiejew  (8)  0,-,-,-,-   
R1. Siergiej Derkacz  (17)  0,0,2,2,1   
R2. Kiryłow  (18)  0,0,0,2   
         
S.Derkacz - IV, VII, X, XII, XV         
Kiryłow - VIII, XI, XIV, XVII         
         



Bałakowo - Czerkiesk
Bałakowo
21.06.1985


1. Walerij Gordiejew  (1)  14  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Oleg Wołochow  (5)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Andriej Wołochow  (3)  11  3,2,3,0,3   
4. Aleksandr Pawłow  (9)  11  2,1,2,3,3   
5. Walerij Szlapugin  (11)  10  3,3,0,2,2   
6. Dmitrij Zacharopuło  (6)  10  1,3,2,2,2   
7. Siergiej Cariow  (10)  1,2,2,2,2   
8. Siergiej Djużew  (13)  3,0,1,3,0   
9. Rusłan Kowal  (16)  1,3,1,1,1   
10. Jurij Kustow  (14)  2,1,1,2,1   
11. Drobiecki  (4)  1,2,3,0,0   
12. Siergiej Konowałow   (7)  2,1,0,1,2   
13. Siergiej Derkacz  (15)  0,0,-,1,1   
14. Giennadij Grebienin  (8)  0,1,0,0,0   
15. Siergiej Rabow  (12)  0,0,1,0,0   
16. Jurij Cukajew  (2)  0,-,0,0,0  
R. Witalij Taniewski  (17)  0,2   
         
W.Taniewski - VI, X         
         
         
         



Bałakowo - Leningrad
Bałakowo
16.07.1985


1. Aleksandr Pawłow  (9)  14  2,3,3,3,3  75,8 
2. Władimir Gordiejew  (11)  14  3,3,2,3,3  76,2 
3. Władimir Smirnow  (1)  14  3,2,3,3,3  75,2 
4. Oleg Wołochow  (5)  11  3,0,3,3,2  78,4 
5. Władimir Gordiejew  (4)  11  2,3,3,2,1  76,2 
6. Siergiej Djużew  (12)  10  1,2,2,2,3  78,0 
7. Andriej Wołochow  (3)  1,2,2,2,2  75,8 
8. Nikołaj Simonow  (6)  2,3,1,1,1  76,4 
9. Anatolij Czernomorec  (10)  0,1,2,1,2  76,2 
10. Walerij Szlapugin  (14)  3,2,-,0,0  76,4 
11. Borys Czałowski  (8)  0,1,1,2,1  ?? 
12. Nikołaj Kutuzow  (2)  0,0,1,1,2  78,2 
13. Siergiej Konowałow  (7)  1,1,1,1,0  77,0 
14. Igor Czarygin  (13)  1,1,0,0,0  78,0 
15. Witalij Taniewski  (15)  0,0,0,0,0  ?? 
16. Aleksandr Popow  (16)  dns    ?? 
R. Siergiej Derkacz  (17)  2,0,0,0,1  ?? 
        ?? 
S.Derkacz - IV, VIII, IX, XV, XVIII        ?? 
        ?? 
         
         



Bałakowo - Elista
Bałakowo
28.07.1985


1. Walerij Gordiejew  (14)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Oleg Wołochow  (5)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Aleksandr Pawłow  (9)  12  2,2,2,3,3   
4. Andriej Wołochow  (3)  11  3,3,1,1,3   
5. Walerij Szlapugin  (11)  11  3,1,3,3,1   
6. Nikołaj Iwanow  (10)  1,2,3,2,1   
7. Aleksiej Olchowski  (1)  2,0,2,1,3   
8. Siergiej Djużew  (13)  2,1,0,2,2   
9. Siergiej Derkacz  (15)  1,2,2,2,2   
10. Siergiej Sadczenko  (12)  0,3,1,1,0   
11. Jurij Chachyłow  (2)  1,1,0,1,2   
12. Giennadij Grebienin  (4)  0,2,2,0,0   
13. Szyrnow ?  (7)  2,0,1,0,0   
14. Anatolij Tetrenko  (6)  0,0,1,1,1   
15. Siergiej Rabow  (16)  0,1,0,0,0   
16. Aleksandr Debedenko  (8)  0,0,0,0,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         



Bałakowo - Rowno
Bałakowo
21.08.1985


1. Walerij Gordiejew  (1)  14  3,3,3,3,2  time 
2. Igor Zwieriew  (8)  14  3,3,2,3,3   
3. Aleksndr Pawłow  (9)  12  2,2,3,2,3   
4. Oleg Wołochow   (5)  11  2,ef,3,3,3   
5. Wołodij Szlapugin  (13)  11  3,1,3,1,3   
6. Aleksandr Żabczyk  (12)  11  3,2,2,2,2   
7. Siergiej Djużew  (11)  10  1,3,2,2,2   
8. Igor Marko  (4)  2,1,2,3,f   
9. Andriej Wołochow  (3)  1,2,0,2,3   
10. Oleg Niemczuk  (14)  1,3,1,-,-   
11. Siergiej Konowałow  (7)  1,0,1,1,2   
12. Siergiej Derkacz  (15)  2,1,1,1,ef   
13. Wiaczesław Czmut  (2)  0,2,ef,0,ef   
14. Aleksander Krisztal  (16)  0,0,1,1,ef   
15. Giennadij Grebienin  (17)  0,1,0,0,0   
16. Siergiej Rabow  (18)  1,0,0,0,0   
17. Szyrnow  (6)  dnr     
Wiktor Surchajew  (10)  dns     
         
W.Grebienin - III, VI, XII, XV, XVII         
S.Rabow - II, VI, IX, XVI, XIX         
         



Bałkowo - Daugavpils
Bałakowo
XXX

1. Walerij Gordiejew  (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Rowno - Leningrad
Rowno
12.05.1985


1. Wiktor Kuzniecow  (5)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Władimir Trofimow  (3)  13  3,2,3,2,3   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (10)  12+3  3,2,3,1,3   
4. Igor Zwieriew  (9)  12+2  2,2,2,3,3   
5. Władimir Smirnow  (14)  10  2,3,1,3,1   
6. Władimir Woronkow  (15)  3,3,2,f,f/x   
7. Aleksandr Krisztal  (11)  1,1,3,3,0   
8. Wiktor Surchajew  (4)  2,3,x,ef,2   
9. Władimir Gordiejew  (6)  1,-,1,2,2   
10. Anatolij Czernomorec  (16)  0,2,2,0,2   
11. Nikołaj Kutuzow  (8)  0,1,0,2,2   
12. Oleg Niemczuk  (17)  2,1,0,2,f   
13. Wiaczesław Czmut  (13)  1,-,2,1,f   
14. Aleksandr Popow  (12)  0,0,1,1,1   
15. Siergiej Tjerszak  (7)  -,0,1,0,1   
16. Jewgienij Koloesnik  (2)  f,-,-,-,-   
17. Nikołaj Simonow  (1)  f,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         



Rowno - Daugavpils
Rowno
02.06.1985

1. Wiktor Kuzniecow  (14)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Anatolij Żabczyk  (2)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Władimir Trofimow  (12)  13  3,3,2,2,3   
4. Wiktor Surchajew  (5)  12  3,3,1,3,2   
5. Igor Marko  (7)  10  1,3,3,1,2   
6. Igor Zwieriew  (8)  2,2,2,t,3   
7. Aleksandr Krisztal  (6)  0,1,3,3,2   
8. Władimir Rybnikow  (13)  2,2,2,2,1   
9. Wiaczesław Czmut  (11) 1,2,2,1,1   
10. Jurij Braucejs  (10)  2,0,-,2,2   
11. Oleg Isajew  (4)  2,1,1,2,ef   
12. Walerij Sokołow  (1)  1,1,1,ef,-   
13. Oleg Niemczuk  (16)  1,ef,-,1,1   
14. Siergiej Tjerszak  (3)  0,1,1,0,0   
15. Walerij Sokołowski  (17)  0,0,0,1,0   
16. Nikołaj Kokin  (15)  ef,0,ef,-,-   
17. Igor Danczenko (18)  0 0,0,ef   
Igor Matwiejew  (9)  dns     
         
W.Sokołowski - V, IX, XII, XVI, XVIII         
I.Danczenko - III, XI, XVI         
         



Rowno - Elista
Rowno
07.07.1985

1. Wiktor Kuzniecow  (5)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Igor Zwieriew  (14)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (12)  11  3,3,2,f,3   
4. Nikołaj Iwanow  (2)  11  2,2,1,3,3   
5. Oleg Niemczuk  (3)  10  3,3,f,2,2   
6. Wiktor Surchajew  (4)  ef,2,3,3,1   
7. Aleksiej Olchowski  (10)  2,0,2,1,3   
8. Wiaczesław Czmut  (8)  0,1,2,2,2   
9. Siergiej Osadczenko  (6)  2,1,2,1,1   
10. Aleksandr Krisztal  (7)  1,2,ef,2,2   
11. Igor Donczenko  (1)  1,f/x,3,1,1   
12. Siergiej Tjerszak   (9)  1,2,ef,2,1   
13. Jurij Chachułow  (13)  2,1,1,0,0   
14. Aleksander Pietrenko  (11)  0,1,1,1,0   
15. Walerij Sokołowski  (15)  -,-,-,0,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Rowno - Donieck
Rowno
28.07.1985

1. Igor Zwieriew  (10)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Władimir Trofimow  (4)  14  3,3,2,3,3   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (13)  12  3,3,1,3,2   
4. Igor Marko  (12)  11  f,2,3,3,3   
5. Wiktor Surchajew  (7)  11  3,3,0,2,3   
6. Aleksandr Krisztal  (14)  10  2,2,3,1,2   
7. Oleg Niemczuk  (16)  1,1,3,2,2   
8. Siergiej Tjerszak  (9)  1,2,2,2,1   
9. Walerij Sokołowski  (15)  0,2,2,0,2   
10. Oleg Filippow  (5)  2,1,1,1,1   
11. Siergiej Parchomienko  (6)  1,1,2,1,1   
12. Igor Matwiejew  (1)  2,0,1,0,1   
13. Wiaczesław Czmut  (11)  2,f,-,-,-   
14. Jurij Matwiejew  (8)  0,0,1,f,ef   
15. Igor Majtamałow  (3)  ef,1,0,0,0   
16. Witalij Kapłunow  (2)  dns     
         
         
         
         
         
         



Rowno - Bałakowo
Rowno
04.08.1985

1. Wiktor Kuzniecow  (1)  15  3,3,3,3,3  72,2 
2. Walerij Gordiejew  (12)  14  3,3,3,2,3  ?? 
3. Igor Zwieriew  (6)  12  3,3,2,3,1  73,0 
4. Władimir Trofimow  (2)  12  2,2,2,3,3  73,8 
5. Aleksandr Pawłow  (14)  11  3,1,3,1,3  72,4 
6. Siergiej Djużew  (13)  10  2,2,3,1,2  74,0 
7. Anatolij Żabczyk  (3)  1,3,2,3,f  ?? 
8. Wiktor Surchajew  (8)  2,2,1,2,2  72,4 
9. Andriej Wołochow  (7)  1,2,2,0,2  74,0 
10. Walerij Szlapugin  (5)  0,1,1,2,2  73,0 
11. Siergiej Derkacz  (9)  2,0,0,1,1  ?? 
12. Aleksandr Krisztal  (15)  ef,1,0,2,1  75,0 
13. Wiaczesław Czmut  (17)  1,1,1  72,2 
14. Siergiej Tjerszak  (16)  1,-,0,1,0  73,0 
15. Oleg Niemczuk  (11)  1,f,-,0,-  73,2 
16. Giennadij Grebienin  (10)  0,0,1,0,0  74,0 
17. Siergiej Rabow  (4)  0,0,0,0,0  72,0 
        74,0 
        73,0 
        ?? 
         
         



Rowno - Czerkiesk
Rowno
31.08.1985

1. Władimir Trofimow  (6)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Igor Zwieriew  (12)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (2)  13  3,2,2,3,3   
4. Wiktor Surchajew  (1)  11  2,3,2,1,3   
5. Rusłan Kowal  (9)  11  2,2,3,2,2   
6. Igor Marko  (7)  10  2,3,3,2,ef   
7. Aleksandr Klimantow  (3)  1,2,2,2,1   
8. Wiaczesław Czmut  (10)  1,0,2,3,1   
9. Oleg Dragobiecki  (5)  0,1,1,1,3   
10. Dmitrij Zacharopuło  (14)  2,1,1,0,2   
11. Jurij Kustow  (8)  1,2,0,f,2   
12. Tałgat Galiejew  (15)  3,1,-,-,-   
13. Aleksandr Krisztal  (13)  1,ef,1,2,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Daugavpils - Leningrad
Daugavpils
16.05.1985




1. Władimir Rybnikow 
(5)  14  3,2,3,3,3  ?? 
2. Władimir Smirnow  (11)  14  3,3,3,3,2  78,2 
3. Władimir Woronkow  (4)  12  3,3,3,2,1  78,2 
4. Wasilij Matwiejew  (1)  11  ef,3,2,3,3  81,8 
5. Władimir Gordiejew  (6)  11  2,3,1,3,2  77,8 
6. Oleg Isajew  (12)  10  2,2,1,2,3  79,2 
7. Nikołaj Simonow  (9)  1,1,3,0,3  78,0 
8. Nikołaj Kokin (8)  1,1,2,2,2 78,8 
9. Jurij Braucejs  (15)  3,2,0,1,1  82,0 
10. Siergiej Dowżenko  (14)  2,2,1,1,x  81,0 
11. Anatolij Czernomorec  (2)  2,1,2,1,f  81,2 
12. Nikołaj Kutuzow  (16)  1,0,0,x,2  81,4 
13. Jewienij Kolesnik  (7)  0,0,2,0,f  78,0 
14. Władimir Papakul  (3)  1,1,0,f,-  79,2 
15. Aleksandr Popow  (10)  0,0,1,ef,0  ?? 
16. Siergiej Danu   (13)  dns    77,8 
        78,2 
        80,4 
        79,0 
        77,2 
         
         



Daugavpils - Rowno
Daugavpils
17.07.1985

1. Igor Zwieriew  (11)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Władimir Rybnikow  (9)  13  2,3,2,3,3   
3. Władimir Trofimow  (8)  11  3,3,3,2,f   
4. Wiktor Surchajew  (7)  11  2,2,3,3,1   
5. Aleksandr Krisztal  (16)  10  2,2,1,3,2   
6. Wasilij Matwiejew  (1)  3,2,2,2,f/x   
7. Siergiej Tjerszak  (2)  2,3,3,0,0   
8. Jurij Braucejs  (3)  1,1,1,2,3   
9. Nikołaj Kokin  (13)  3,ef,2,1,2   
10. Wiaczesław Czmut  (15)  0,0,2,2,3   
11. Oleg Niemczuk  (14)  1,2,0,1,2   
12. Władimir Papakul  (12)  1,1,1,0,1   
13. Walerij Sokołowski  (5)  1,1,0,1,1   
Walerij Sokołow (4)  dns     
Anatolij Żabczyk  (6)  dns     
Oleg Isajew  (10)  dns     
         
         
         
         
         
         



Daugavpils - Donieck
Daugavpils
01.08.1985


1. Władimir Rybnikow  (9)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Witalij Kapłunow  (2)  12  3,3,3,3,ef   
3. Walerij Sokołow  (7)  12  2,3,3,2,2   
4. Jurij Braucejs  (13)  12  3,2,2,2,3   
5. Wasilij Matwiejew  (1)  10  1,0,3,3,3   
6. Nikołaj Kokin  (5)  10  3,1,1,2,3   
7. Władimir Papakul  (3)  10  2,2,2,3,1   
8. Oleg Isajew  (12)  10  2,3,2,1,2   
9. Igor Matwiejew  (16)  2,2,2,-,1   
10. Jurij Matwiejew  (4)  0,1,1,2,1   
11. O Filipow  (8)  1,0,0,2,1   
12. Siergiej Parchomienko  (14)  4½  -,1½,1,0,2   
13. Nikołaj Sokołowski   (10)  4½  1,1½,0,1,1   
14. Igor Majtamałow  (11)  0,1,1,-,-   
Jurij Kamarali  (6)  dns     
Igor Jemielianow  (15)  dns     
         
         
         
         
         
         



Daugavpils - Bałakowo
Bałakowo
11.08.1985

1. Walerij Gordiejew  (11)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Władimir Rybnikow  (1)  14  3,3,2,3,3   
3. Wasilij Matwiejew  (13)  12  3,2,3,1,3   
4. Aleksandr Pawłow  (2)  12  1,3,3,2,3   
5. Siergiej Djużew  (4)  12  2,3,2,3,2   
6. Jurij Braucejs  (9)  10  2,1,3,2,2   
7. Nikołaj Kokin  (3)  0,2,2,3,2   
8. Andriej Wołochow  (16)  2,2,1,2,1   
9. Walerij Szlapugin  (10)  1,2,1,1,2   
10. Andriej Żirnow (8)  3,1,0,0,1   
11. Siergiej Rabow (12)  x,0,2,2,1   
12. Siergiej Derkacz  (14)  1,1,1,1,1   
13. Giennadij Grebienin (5)  0,0,ef,1,0   
Siergiej Danu  (5)  dns     
Oleg Wołochow  (7)  dns     
Władimir Papakul  (15)  dns     
         
         
         
         
         
         



Daugavpils - Czerkiesk
Daugavpils
06.09.1985

1. Władimir Rybnikow  (-)  14    time 
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Daugavpils - Elista
Daugavpils
XXX

1. Władimir Rybnikow  (-)  14  3,3,3,2,3  time 
2. Oleg Isajew    12½  2,3,1½,3,3   
3. Aleksiej Olchowski    11½  2,2,1½,3,3   
4. Nikołaj Kokin    11  3,2,2,2,2   
5. Nikołaj Iwanow    11  2,3,2,2,2   
6. Siergiej Danu    11  0,2,3,3,3   
7. Wasilij Matwiejew    10  3,1,3,3,ef   
8. Władimir Papakul    0,3,1,2,1   
9. Siergiej Osadczenko    0,1,3,1,1   
10. Wiaczesław Merkułow    3,2,-,-,-   
11. Ajwar Ruża    2,1,0,0,2   
12. Igor Jemieljanow    0,0,2,0,2   
13. Aleksandr Pietrenko    1,0,1,1,1   
14. Mieczysław Iwaninok    1,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Daugavpils
Leningrad
26.05.1985

1. Nikołaj Simonow (-)  15   time 
2. Władimir Gordiejew    14    
3. Władimir Rybnikow    12     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Rowno
Leningrad
21.07.1985


1. Władimir Smirnow  (10)  14  3,3,2,3,3  time 
2. Igor Marko  (14)  13  3,1,3,3,3   
3. Igor Zwieriew  (3)  13  3,3,2,2,3   
4. Władimir Gordiejew  (13)  11  0,3,3,3,2   
5. Anatolij Żabczyk  (1)  11  2,2,3,2,2   
6. Nikołaj Simonow  (16)  11  2,3,2,1,3   
7. Siergiej Torszak  (6)  3,2,0,3,1   
8. Wiktor Surchajew  (11)  2,2,1,2,2   
9. Aleksander Popow  (15)  1,1,3,2,1   
10. Anatolij Czernomorec  (7)  2,0,1,1,2   
11. Aleksandr Krisztal  (4)  1,2,0,1,1   
12. Borys Czałowski  (9)  1,1,1,t,1   
13. Siergiej Isztanow  (17)  1,0,2,0,0   
14. Walerij Sokołowski  (8)  0,0,0,1,0   
15. Igor Koczerygin  (12)  0,1,0,0,0   
16. Oleg Niemczuk  (2)  f,-,ef,1,0   
R2. Aleksandr Wasiliew  (18)  dnr     
Nikołaj kutuzow  (5)  dns     
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Bałakowo
Leningrad
13.08.1985

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Czerkiesk
Leningrad
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Donieck
Leningrad
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Leningrad - Elista
Leningrad
XXX

1. Władimir Smirnow  (-)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Władimir Gordiejew    13     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerkiesk - Bałakowo
Czerkiesk
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerkiesk - Donieck
Czerkiesk
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerliesk - Elista
Czerkiesk
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerkiesk - Leningrad
Czerkiesk
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerkiesk - Rowno
Czerkiesk
11.08.1985


1. Władimir Trofimow  (9)  14  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Wiktor Kuzniecow  (7)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (2)  13  3,3,3,3,1   
4. Igor Zwieriew  (10)  13  3,2,2,3,3   
5. Aleksandr Klimantow  (6)  1,1,3,2,2   
6. Walerij Simako  (11)  1,2,2,2,2   
7. Jurij Kustow  (8)  ef,3,2,1,2   
8. Tałgat Galiejew  (3)  2,0,0,2,3   
9. Wiktor Surchajew  (5)  2,2,1,1,1   
10. Dmitrij Zacharopuło  (15)  3,1,2,0,ef   
11. Oleg Dragobiecki  (4)  0,1,1,1,3   
12. Leonid Aleksiejew  (14)  2,0,1,2,0   
13. Aleksandr Krisztal  (16)  1,2,0,0,0   
14. Oleg Niemczuk  (1)  1,0,1,ef,ef   
15. Wiaczesław Czmut  (13)  0,1,0,0,-   
16. Rusłan Kowal  (12)  0,0,0,ef,ef   
         
         
         
         
         
         



Czerkiesk - Daugavpils
Czerkiesk
18.08.1985

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Donieck - Czerkiesk
Donieck
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Donieck - Bałakowo
Donieck
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Donieck Daugavpils
Donieck
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Donieck - Elista
Donieck
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         




Donieck - Rowno
Rowno
26.07.1985

1. Władimir Trofimow  (7)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Wiktor Surchajew  (12)  12  2,3,2,2,3   
3. Igor Marko  (13)  12  3,3,2,2,2   
4. Anatolij Żabczyk  (5)  11  f,2,3,3,3   
5. Igor Zwieriew  (11)  11  3,2,3,3,ef   
6. Siergiej Tjerszak  (6)  10  2,3,1,3,1   
7. Witalij Kapłunow  (3)  3,1,3,2,0   
8. Oleg Niemczuk  (4)  2,2,1,1,2   
9. Wiaczesław Czmut  (15)  1,0,1,2,3   
10. Aleksandr Krisztal  (16)  2,f/x,2,1,2   
11. Siergiej Parchomienko  (9)  1,1,2,0,1   
12. Walerij Sokołowski  (2)  1,2,0,1,0   
13. Oleg Filippow  (14)  0,1,ef,1,1   
14. Igor Majtamałow (8)  1,1,1,ef,ef   
15. Jurij Matwiejew  (10)  0,0,0,0,2   
16. Igor Matwiejew  (1)  f,0,0,0,1   
         
         
         
         
         
         



Donieck - Leningrad
Donieck
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista - Bałakowo
Elista
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista Czerkiesk
Elista
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista - Daugavpils
Elista
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista - Donieck
Elista
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista - Leningrad
Elista
XXX

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



Elista - Rowno
Elista
15.08.1985

1. Igor Zwieriew  (12)  14  3,3,3,2,3  time 
2. Władimir Trofimow  (11)  14  2,3,3,3,3   
3. Anatolij Żabczyk  (14)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
4. Igor Marko  (9)  12  1,3,2,3,3   
5. Aleksiej Olchowski  (1)  10  3,2,2,-,3   
6. Wiktor Surchajew  (13)  10  2,1,3,2,2   
7. Oleg Niemczyk  (15)  1,2,2,2,2   
8. Nikołaj Iwanow   (5)  3,0,1,3,1   
9. Aleksandr Krisztal  (10)  0,2,2,2,1   
10. Wiaczesław Czmut  (16)  f,2,1,1,2   
11. Aleksandr Pietrenko  (2)  2,1,0,1,1   
12. Wiaczesław Merkułow  (7)  2,1,-,-,-   
13. Jurij Chachułow  (4)  -.1.1.1.0   
14. Siergiej Osadczenko  (3)  ef,0,1,0,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         



 Statystyki
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446905 visitorstutaj!