01-Czech Championship - 2001
 
 
Czech Championship
2001


rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd total
1. Bohumil Brhel 25 25 25 75
2. Antonin Kasper 20 20 20 60
3. Marian Jirout 18 16 18 52
4. Pavel Ondrasik 13 18 11 42
5. Adrian Rymel 16 13 8 37
6. Richard Wolff 12 8 14 34
7. Michal Makovsky 14 7 13 34
8. Josef Franc 9 14 6 29
9. Miroslav Fencl 4 9 12 25
10. Lubomir Batelka 7 11 7 25
11. Tomas Suchanek 8 4 9 21
12. Rene Juna 11 6 4 21
13. Antonin Kasper 2 0 16 18
14. Vladimir Visvader 3 12 2 17
15. Petr Vandirek 6 2 3 11
16. Martin Malek - 3 - 3
17. Vaclav Milik 2 - - 2
18. Jan Vondra 0 1 1 2
 
 
 

















Marked in blue, for 2002 GP qualifying rounds.


1-Czech Final

Divisov
22.09.2001

1. Bohumil Brhel (-) 15 3,3,3,3,3 25pt (time)
2. Antonin Svab   13 3,3,1,3,3 20pt  
3. Marian Jirout   12 1,3,3,2,3 18pt  
4. Adrian Rymel   11 3,3,0,3,2 16pt  
5. Michal Makovky   11 2,2,2,2,3 14pt  
6. Pavel Ondrasik   9 2,1,3,2,1 13pt  
7. Richard Wolff   8 2,2,1,1,2 12pt  
8. Rene Juna   8 2,0,2,3,1 11pt  
9. Josef Franc   7 1,2,3,1,0 9pt  
10. Tomas Suchanek   7 0,1,2,2,2 8pt  
11. Lubomir Batelka   4 1,ef,1,1,1 7pt  
12. Petr Vandirek   3 3,x,-,-,- 6pt  
13. Miroslav Fencl   3 0,1,0,0,2 4pt  
14. Vladimir Visvader   3 1,1,1,ef,x 3pt  
15. Vaclav Milik   2 ef,2,ef,x,x 2pt  
16. Antonin Kasper   2 2,x,ef 1pt  
17. Jan Vondra   1 0,0,0,1,ef 0pt  
           
           
           
           
           

































2-Czech Final

Praha
04.10.2001


1. Bohumil Brhel (1) 14+3 3,3,3,3,2 25pt 72,31
2. Antonin Svab (5)  15+2 3,3,3,3,3 20pt 68,40 
3. Pavel Ondrasik (2)  11+f 1,3,2,3,3 18pt 70,31 
4. Marian Jirout (3)  13+x 2,2,3,3,3 16pt 67,13 
5. Josef Franc (11)  8+3 2,1,1,1,3 14pt 67,47 
6. Adrian Rymel (4)  8+2 2,2,3,1,ef 13pt 67,01 
7. Vladimir Visvader (8)  7+1 3,0,1,2,1 12pt 68,33 
8. Lubomir Batelka (7)  9+0 0,3,2,3,1 11pt 69,31 
9. Miroslav Fencl (14)  5+3 0,2,0,1,2 9pt 67,28 
10. Richard Wolff (13)  7+2 1,1,1,2,2 8pt 68,71 
11. Michal Makovsky (6)  6+1 2,2,1,0,1 7pt 68,39 
12. Rene Juna (15)  7+0 3,0,1,1,2 6pt 67,13 
13. Tomas Suchanek (9)  4+3 0,0,2,2,0 4pt 67,73 
14. Martin Malek (19)  3+2 f,2,0,1,0 3pt 67,63 
15. Petr Vandirek (10)  1+ns 1,ef,-,-,- 2pt 68,87 
16. Jan Vondra (17)  0+ns ef,0,0,-,- 1pt 67,25 
R. Antonin Kasper (10)  1 1 0pt 68,57 
Jaroslav Petrak  (12)  dns      68,56 
          67,82 
          69,60 
          68,92 
          68,93
68,47
67,33 
































 

3-Czech Final

Pardubice
20.10.2001



1. Bohumil Brhel (1) 14+3 3,2,3,3,3 25pt (time)
2. Antonin Svab (5)  11+2 3,t,3,2,3 20pt  
3. Marian Jirout (3)  11+1 3,1,3,1,3 18pt  
4. Antonin Kasper (15)  11+0 3,3,2,ef,3 16pt  
5. Richard Wolff (12)  10+3 2,3,0,3,2 14pt  
6. Michal Makovsky (6)  10+2 2,1,2,3,2 13pt  
7. Miroslav Fencl (13)  9+1 1,3,3,0,2 12pt  
8. Pavel Ondrasik (2)  8+0 2,3,1,1,1 11pt  
9. Tomas Suchanek (9)  8+3 1,2,2,2,1 9pt  
10. Adrian Rymel (4)  5+2 1,0,2,1,1 8pt  
11. Lubomir Batelka (7)  5+1 0,1,0,2,2 7pt  
12. Josef Franc (11)  7+0 2,2,1,2,ef 6pt  
13. Rene Juna (14)  4+3 0,0,1,3,0 4pt  
14. Petr Vandirek (10)  4+2 1,2,1,0,ef 3pt  
15. Vladimir Visvader (8)  3+1 0,1,0,1,1 2pt  
16. Jan Vondra (16)  0+0 0,0,0,t,0 1pt  
           
           
           
           
           
           



























Czech semi-final

Pardubice
06.06.2001

1. Lubomir Batelka (5) 14+3 3,3,2,3,3 (time)
2. Tomas Suchanek (2) 14+2 3,3,3,3,2
3. Josef Franc (4) 12+3 2,2,3,3,2
4. Richard Wolff (16) 12+2 2,3,2,2,3  
5. Jaroslav Petrak (14)  12+1 3,2,3,3,1  
6. Frantisek Liebezeit (1)  10 1,2,3,1,3  
7. Rene Juna (8)  8 1,1,2,2,2  
8. Roman Andrusiv (6)  7 2,0,1,2,2  
9. Ondrej Sebela (10)  7 2,1,2,1,1  
10. Patrik Linhart (11)  6 3,3,0,ef,-  
11. Martin Svestka (12)  6 0,ef,1,2,3  
12. Radek Smetana (9)  4 1,0,1,1,1  
13. Pavel Polasek (15)  3 1,2,0,0,0  
14. Tomas Krivanek (13)  2 t,1,ef,1,0  
15. Petr Polasek (3)  1 0,1,0,ef,-  
16. Jan Balichar (7)  0 0,0,ef,0,0  
R. Petr Kotek (17)  1 t,1,0  
         
         
         
         
         





















Marked in green, for Final Rounds


Czech semi-final

Plzen
18.07.2001

1. Vladimir Visvader (11) 14 3,2,3,3,3 (time)
2. Petr Vandirek (8)  13+3 3,3,3,1,3  
3. Jaroslav Petrak (7)  13+2 2,3,3,3,2  
4. Miroslav Fencl (16)  10+3 3,1,ef,3,3  
5. Rene Juna (13)  10+2 0,3,2,2,3  
6. Jan Vondra (1)  10+1 3,2,1,2,2  
7. Jiri Petrasek (6)  9 1,3,2,3,0  
8. Roman Kubes (12)  9 2,2,3,x,2  
9. Patrik Linhart (3)  8 2,1,2,2,1  
10. Antonin Galliani (15)  6 1,0,2,2,1  
11. Ales Filip (14)  3 2,-,1,x,0  
12. Robert Kral (2)  dns     
13. no rider (4)       
14. no rider (5)       
15. no rider (9)       
16. no rider (10)       
         
         
         
         
         
         




















Marked in green, for Final Rounds




;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 446010 visitorstutaj!